Colonial States Athletic Conference XC Championships
October 30, 2016, Cheslen Preserve, Coatesville, PA
MENS RACE - 8K

Place TmPl Name School Div Flag Time Pace
1 1 Marcus Ward Keystone SO 28:05.5 5:40
2 2 Chris Golembeski Marywood SO 28:16.6 5:42
3 3 Devon Clarke Marywood JR 28:20.6 5:43
4 4 Matthew Benedict Cairn JR 28:44.0 5:47
5 5 Joel Varughese Cairn FR 28:45.6 5:48
6 6 Caleb Basile Cairn SR 29:06.8 5:52
7 7 Dylan Rowles Cairn FR 29:13.4 5:53
8 8 Matt Brown Gwynedd-Mercy JR 29:27.2 5:56
9 9 Andrew Sennett Cabrini SO 29:54.4 6:01
10 10 Justin DeLuzio Gwynedd-Mercy SR 30:34.9 6:10
11 11 Adam Larsen Marywood SR 30:44.9 6:12
12 12 Ryan Marvin Marywood FR 31:02.2 6:15
13 13 Stephen Basile Cairn SO 31:04.7 6:16
14 14 Jonathan Snider Cairn JR 31:10.7 6:17
15 15 Matthew DeFlavis Cairn SR 31:17.0 6:18
16 16 Dylan Carson Rosemont JR 31:21.7 6:19
17 17 Mike Feraco Cabrini SO 31:49.3 6:25
18 18 John Crozier Rosemont FR 31:54.7 6:26
19 Evan Carey Cairn FR 32:02.1 6:27
20 19 Francisco Marrero Centenary (N.J.) SR 32:34.8 6:34
21 20 Matt French Gwynedd-Mercy SR 32:40.0 6:35
22 21 Justin Staszak Centenary (N.J.) FR 32:49.4 6:37
23 22 Aidan Mokris Rosemont FR 32:53.8 6:38
24 23 Armani Rivera Gwynedd-Mercy FR 32:58.6 6:39
25 24 Joe Pacifico Cabrini SR 33:00.0 6:39
26 25 Lance Joseph Gwynedd-Mercy SO 33:08.4 6:40
27 26 Zach Debow Cabrini FR 33:31.4 6:45
28 Cullen Henry Cairn FR 33:44.9 6:48
29 27 Jacob Smeltzer Marywood FR 33:51.2 6:49
30 28 Brian DiDonna Centenary (N.J.) FR 33:59.1 6:51
31 29 Carl Joseph Keystone SO 34:15.9 6:54
32 30 Nafees Norris Neumann SO 34:34.1 6:58
33 31 Tim Nines Neumann JR 34:37.7 6:58
34 32 Nathan Hawk Neumann SO 34:40.9 6:59
35 33 Stephen Battle Neumann SO 34:45.8 7:00
36 34 matthew riotto Centenary (N.J.) SO 34:50.5 7:01
37 35 Alec Donovan Centenary (N.J.) SO 34:55.5 7:02
38 36 John Terracciano Marywood FR 35:00.8 7:03
39 Ross Cochran Cairn FR 35:04.7 7:04
40 37 Jyai Jefferson Marywood FR 35:17.1 7:06
41 Kenny Brakoh Marywood FR 35:18.0 7:07
42 38 Drew Rhodes Cabrini FR 35:21.7 7:07
43 Timothy Vanderwerf Cairn FR 35:28.0 7:09
44 39 Mariano DelValle Centenary (N.J.) JR 35:32.3 7:09
45 40 James Colapietro Keystone SO 35:37.3 7:10
46 41 Kasib Darden Neumann JR 35:56.4 7:14
47 42 Michael Wamsher Immaculata SO 35:59.4 7:15
48 43 Luis Reyes Cabrini FR 36:06.2 7:16
49 44 Samson Tesfamariam Rosemont SO 36:07.6 7:17
50 45 Nick Tilley Cabrini JR 36:32.9 7:22

Colonial States Athletic Conference XC Championships
October 30, 2016, Cheslen Preserve, Coatesville, PA
MENS RACE - 8K

Place TmPl Name School Div Flag Time Pace
51 Will Lynd Cairn JR 36:33.5 7:22
52 46 Damien Zitzman Rosemont JR 36:51.4 7:25
53 47 Brandon Jones Rosemont SO 37:09.5 7:29
54 Tyree Holmes Cabrini FR 37:27.3 7:33
55 48 JP Wilder Centenary (N.J.) FR 38:00.9 7:39
56 Devon Johnson Cabrini JR 38:03.1 7:40
57 49 Kareem Mickens Keystone SR 38:06.8 7:41
58 50 Brendan Boothman Immaculata FR 38:11.0 7:41
59 51 Nicholas Richardson Immaculata JR 38:29.7 7:45
60 52 David Strum Keystone SR 38:30.5 7:45
61 53 Pares Nichols Neumann SO 39:03.0 7:52
62 54 Chase Bernier Immaculata FR 39:19.1 7:55
63 55 Nyanye Donnie Neumann JR 39:30.0 7:57
64 56 Cole Davis Summit (Pa.) FR 41:53.0 8:26
65 57 Colby Bonewitz Summit (Pa.) 42:51.3 8:38
66 58 John Mihalchik Keystone FR 43:33.8 8:46
67 James Snider Cairn FR 44:28.9 8:57
68 59 Daniel Ericsson Immaculata SO 47:00.5 9:28
69 60 Caleb Hanna Summit (Pa.) SO 48:09.7 9:42
70 61 Andrew Heacock Rosemont SR 49:29.3 9:58
71 62 Lane Bonewitz Summit (Pa.) FR 51:28.8 10:22
72 63 Domingo Rodriguez Summit (Pa.) 51:29.2 10:22