Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/27/2016 03:10 PM
                     Misericordia at Marywood - 10/8/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    1:55.33   11  
     1) Schertler, Sierra R 18          2) Nikolski, Grace M 18           
     3) Weatherby, Kaitlyn R 18         4) Hanadel, Morgan L 21           
       30.45    31.44    28.35    25.09                                    
  2 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       2:00.71    2:01.37    4  
     1) Nardone, Mia R 19               2) Shoemaker, Roni E 19           
     3) Quezada, Julissa 20             4) Cobb, Virginia 20              
       30.00    36.32    28.65    26.40                                    
  3 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    2:16.07    2  
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 19        2) Wiggins, Chloe 18              
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19       4) McCarthy, Allison 21           
       33.95    37.00    32.97    32.15                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    1:41.40   11  
     1) Grzech, Joe E 20                2) Scott, Thomas H 21             
     3) Lucca, Nick D 20                4) Jacobs, Bobby 22               
       25.96    27.61    24.68    23.15                                    
  2 Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT    1:43.92    4  
     1) Bergan, Aidan M 18              2) Averill, Ricky P 18            
     3) Alonzo, Izzy 18                 4) Zieno, Dan 18                  
       25.52    27.82    27.50    23.08                                    
  3 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:44.53    1:45.62    2  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared M 19            2) Romines, Evan 22               
     3) Missal, Tom 21                  4) Kraycer, Paul 21               
       27.83    30.66    25.34    21.79                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winton, Clare M           18 Misericordia-MA           NT   11:54.91    9  
      30.28   33.97   34.93   35.45   35.45   36.64   36.29   37.14
      36.70   37.49   37.18   37.45   36.28   36.45   35.95   36.01
      36.30   36.09   35.59   33.27                                
  2 Caiati, Tricia M          21 Marywood-MA         12:10.04   12:31.35    4  
      33.96   37.42   38.19   38.09   38.13   38.04   38.23   38.03
      38.34   38.54   38.31   38.07   38.07   37.70   37.60   37.70
      36.98   37.01   37.00   35.94                                
  3 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA         12:03.92   12:57.05    3  
      33.90   37.27   38.18   38.27   38.23   38.59   38.91   38.93
      39.22   39.81   39.77   39.32   39.89   39.73   40.08   39.62
      39.70   39.83   39.41   38.39                                
  4 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA         12:01.53   13:03.26    2  
      33.67   37.21   38.35   39.03   38.97   39.05   39.15   39.56
      39.84   39.98   39.91   40.08   39.79   40.32   40.25   40.11
      40.37   39.92   39.23   38.47                                
  5 Weber, Emma L             20 Misericordia-MA           NT   14:18.37    1  
      36.34   39.97   41.40   42.10   42.33   42.11   42.79   43.08
      43.52   44.28   43.10   43.66   44.66   45.01   44.54   44.66
      44.03   43.78   43.81   43.20                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zuilkoski, Michael        19 Misericordia-MA           NT   11:42.26    9  
      28.45   33.61   35.84   35.96   35.14   36.03   37.89   35.60
      35.38   35.85   36.29   36.33   35.53   36.29   35.50   35.12
      35.74   35.51   34.21   31.99                                
  2 Davis, Owen G             19 Misericordia-MA           NT   11:59.93    4  
      30.08   33.51   34.74   35.41   35.87   35.90   35.81   36.35
      37.02   36.61   37.31   37.52   37.61   37.57   37.51   37.03
      37.41   36.04   36.53   34.10                                
  3 Costello, Zack S          19 Marywood-MA         11:10.26   12:05.34    3  
      30.36   34.44   35.32   35.49   36.03   36.88   37.19   36.81
      37.78   37.12   37.05   38.34   37.92   37.78   36.82   37.02
      36.92   37.15   35.66   33.26                                
  4 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA         12:51.62   12:05.91    2  
      32.38   36.18   36.83   36.74   37.00   37.22   36.69   37.00
      36.85   36.74   36.81   36.71   36.96   37.39   36.99   36.67
      36.29   36.39   35.79   32.28                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      18 Misericordia-MA           NT    2:05.13    9  
      28.66   31.87   32.31   32.29                                
  2 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA          1:59.95    2:07.56    4  
      29.23   31.04   33.29   34.00                                
  3 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA          2:03.19    2:09.91    3  
      28.82   32.09   34.23   34.77                                
  4 Lyter, Kelsey J           19 Misericordia-MA           NT    2:13.44    2  
      29.96   33.21   35.17   35.10                                
  5 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:22.17    1  
      31.40   34.87   38.18   37.72                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bergan, Aidan M           18 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:47.87    9  
      24.97   27.29   28.05   27.56                                
  2 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA          1:49.49    1:51.90    4  
      26.58   28.80   28.51   28.01                                
  3 Grzech, Joe E             20 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:53.36    3  
      24.99   28.04   30.38   29.95                                
  4 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA          1:52.02    2:03.00    2  
      27.60   30.76   32.36   32.28                                
  5 Costello, Zack S          19 Marywood-MA          1:59.81    2:20.98    1  
      31.77   36.33   37.36   35.52                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanadel, Morgan L         21 Misericordia-MA           NT      25.85    9  
  2 Schertler, Sierra R       18 Misericordia-MA           NT      26.90    4  
  3 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA            26.73      27.46    3  
  4 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT      29.16    2  
  5 Elser, Kayleigh           21 Misericordia-MA           NT      29.47    1  
  6 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA            29.16      30.15  
  7 Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA               NT      30.81  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA            22.58      22.78    9  
  2 Lucca, Nick D             20 Misericordia-MA           NT      23.29    4  
  3 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA               NT      23.73    3  
  4 Jacobs, Bobby             22 Misericordia-MA           NT      23.83    2  
  5 Alonzo, Izzy              18 Misericordia-MA           NT      25.14    1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         18 Misericordia-MA           NT    2:18.24    9  
      29.83   36.47   38.69   33.25                                
  2 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:24.11    4  
      30.53   36.61   43.95   33.02                                
  3 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA          2:21.39    2:31.00    3  
      32.92   37.96   45.05   35.07                                
  4 Venit, Veronica           18 Misericordia-MA           NT    2:39.04    2  
      33.11   43.32   46.47   36.14                                
  5 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA          2:26.42    2:46.15    1  
      35.22   43.97   48.76   38.20                                
  6 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:50.26  
      33.30   44.82   52.83   39.31                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Thomas H           21 Misericordia-MA           NT    2:02.89    9  
      26.37   32.06   34.80   29.66                                
  2 Averill, Ricky P          18 Misericordia-MA           NT    2:03.89    4  
      26.53   32.84   35.64   28.88                                
  3 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA          2:21.25    2:16.71    3  
      26.73   36.34   41.17   32.47                                
  4 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA          2:05.85    2:24.28    2  
      28.90   38.48   42.70   34.20                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weatherby, Kaitlyn R      18 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:03.57    9  
      29.87   33.70                                                
  2 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA          1:05.76    1:06.10    4  
      30.43   35.67                                                
  3 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA          1:05.83    1:12.19    3  
      34.14   38.05                                                
  4 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:12.94    2  
      34.05   38.89                                                
  5 Venit, Veronica           18 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:13.56    1  
      33.41   40.15                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lucca, Nick D             20 Misericordia-MA           NT      57.01    9  
      26.70   30.31                                                
  2 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA            58.26    1:00.18    4  
      27.31   32.87                                                
  3 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA            52.96    1:00.91    3  
      27.77   33.14                                                
  4 Alonzo, Izzy              18 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:08.56    2  
      31.24   37.32                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hanadel, Morgan L         21 Misericordia-MA           NT      56.30    9  
      26.97   29.33                                                
  2 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA            57.01      58.78    4  
      27.92   30.86                                                
  3 Lyter, Kelsey J           19 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:00.62    3  
      28.97   31.65                                                
  4 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:04.13    2  
      30.71   33.42                                                
  5 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA          1:03.20    1:06.25    1  
      30.78   35.47                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA            49.86      50.04    9  
      24.50   25.54                                                
  2 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA            48.78      50.25    4  
      24.96   25.29                                                
  3 Averill, Ricky P          18 Misericordia-MA           NT      51.10    3  
      24.87   26.23                                                
  4 Jacobs, Bobby             22 Misericordia-MA           NT      51.64    2  
      25.08   26.56                                                
  5 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA               NT      55.61    1  
      26.54   29.07                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA          1:03.02    1:05.09    9  
      32.08   33.01                                                
  2 Schertler, Sierra R       18 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:05.98    4  
      31.90   34.08                                                
  3 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA          1:04.49    1:09.63    3  
      33.64   35.99                                                
  4 Elser, Kayleigh           21 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:10.48    2  
      34.15   36.33                                                
  5 Caiati, Tricia M          21 Marywood-MA          1:09.43    1:12.00    1  
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grzech, Joe E             20 Misericordia-MA           NT      55.85    9  
      27.50   28.35                                                
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA            57.13    1:01.38    4  
      29.58   31.80                                                
  3 Zieno, Dan                18 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:02.03    3  
      29.32   32.71                                                
  4 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA          1:03.86    1:13.48    2  
      33.90   39.58                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winton, Clare M           18 Misericordia-MA           NT    5:48.03    9  
      31.17   34.42   34.63   35.07   35.05   35.20   35.95   36.00
      35.47   35.07                                                
  2 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA          5:27.72    5:54.69    4  
      30.46   34.93   35.43   35.81   36.45   36.83   36.45   36.85
      36.55   34.93                                                
  3 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA          5:48.09    6:06.31    3  
      33.59   36.05   36.58   36.71   37.47   37.18   37.33   37.68
      37.51   36.21                                                
  4 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA          5:42.75    6:23.29    2  
      34.93   38.34   39.24   39.26   38.94   38.93   38.79   38.65
      38.31   37.90                                                
  5 Weber, Emma L             20 Misericordia-MA           NT    6:51.24    1  
      35.57   39.42   41.06   41.26   41.35   41.68   42.08   44.12
      42.62   42.08                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA          4:56.62    5:22.78    9  
      28.52   31.84   32.76   33.50   33.25   33.55   33.28   32.66
      31.86   31.56                                                
  2 Zuilkoski, Michael        19 Misericordia-MA           NT    5:26.74    4  
      28.56   32.19   33.45   33.82   33.38   33.73   33.49   33.16
      33.45   31.51                                                
  3 Davis, Owen G             19 Misericordia-MA           NT    5:56.38    3  
      30.55   34.89   36.28   35.98   37.08   36.28   37.51   36.19
      36.22   35.40                                                
  4 Costello, Zack S          19 Marywood-MA          5:19.95    6:05.23    2  
      31.00   34.24   36.46   36.36   39.18   38.17   38.19   38.70
      37.48   35.45                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nikolski, Grace M         18 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:09.07    9  
      33.04   36.03                                                
  2 Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:20.48    4  
      37.99   42.49                                                
  3 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA          1:13.63    1:21.92    3  
      39.13   42.79                                                
  4 Weber, Emma L             20 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:23.56    2  
      40.18   43.38                                                
  5 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:25.86    1  
      40.35   45.51                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Thomas H           21 Misericordia-MA           NT    1:01.06    9  
      28.72   32.34                                                
  2 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA          1:06.55    1:10.73    4  
      33.58   37.15                                                
  3 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:17.24    3  
      36.51   40.73                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    1:50.39   11  
     1) Lyter, Kelsey J 19              2) Elser, Kayleigh 21             
     3) Venit, Veronica 18              4) Winton, Clare M 18             
       27.81    28.29    27.38    26.91                                    
  2 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:52.79    1:54.35    4  
     1) Coyle, Mary Cate 19             2) Senn, Siena 18                 
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19       4) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 19       
       26.90    28.88    29.42    29.15                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Misericordia University-MA  'A'                        NT    1:35.65   11  
     1) Zieno, Dan 18                   2) Zuilkoski, Michael 19          
     3) Bergan, Aidan M 18              4) Davis, Owen G 19               
       24.19    24.34    21.68    25.44                                    
 -- Misericordia University-MA  'B'                        NT   X1:33.56  
     1) Grzech, Joe E 20                2) Jacobs, Bobby 22               
     3) Lucca, Nick D 20                4) Alonzo, Izzy 18                
       22.99    23.37    23.13    24.07                                    
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:33.69  
     1) Yancey, Wes 19                  2) Scholl, Bryon 21               
     3) Freeman, Michael 21             4) Kraycer, Paul 21               
       24.67    22.91    24.29    21.82                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Misericordia University             117   2. Marywood University                  86
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Misericordia University             115   2. Marywood University                  76