Licensed to Marywood Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/16/2016 01:07 PM
                  Cazenovia at Marywood 10 16 16 - 10/16/2016                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    2:08.83   11  
     1) Randolph, Julia G 20            2) Wiggins, Chloe 18              
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19       4) Senn, Siena 18                 
       32.52    36.76    31.05    28.50                                    
  2 Cazenovia College  'A'                            1:07.45    2:24.72    4  
     1) Myers, Ashley                   2) McClelland, Karlaina           
     3) Uplinger, Jenni                 4) Targus, Brooke                 
       38.18    38.48    39.21    28.85                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:53.45   11  
     1) Scholl, Bryon 21                2) Lubarsky, Jared M 19           
     3) Kraycer, Paul 21                4) Romines, Evan 22               
       28.27    34.63    25.17    25.38                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uplinger, Jenni              CAZ                       NT   12:46.51    9  
      33.94   36.80   37.83   38.04   38.08   38.21   39.20   39.24
      38.95   38.90   39.38   40.07   39.90   40.02   39.29   38.72
      38.35   38.03   38.27   35.29                                
  2 Stevens, Sarah               CAZ                       NT   12:51.78    4  
      33.41   37.18   38.99   38.81   39.64   38.92   39.00   39.28
      39.19   39.35   39.06   39.12   38.48   38.82   38.76   38.81
      38.44   38.80   40.10   37.62                                
  3 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT   13:03.34    3  
      32.59   37.36   38.93   39.22   39.62   40.02   40.03   40.57
      40.40   39.73   39.60   39.35   39.38   40.05   39.88   40.13
      39.74   40.25   39.76   36.73                                
  4 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT   13:03.58    2  
      33.45   37.25   38.96   38.95   39.24   38.95   39.52   39.23
      39.98   39.78   40.22   40.18   40.64   40.55   40.63   40.21
      40.43   40.34   39.11   35.96                                
  5 Myers, Ashley                CAZ                 13:57.75   14:15.26    1  
      36.02   39.36   40.93   42.12   42.88   43.32   43.43   43.70
      43.48   44.16   44.22   44.34   44.26   43.95   43.84   43.52
      44.37   43.29   42.73   41.34                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costello, Zack S          19 Marywood-MA               NT   12:11.97    9  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:09.21    9  
      28.85   32.65   33.87   33.84                                
  2 Way, Morgan                  CAZ                  2:13.15    2:20.92    4  
      32.24   35.41   37.24   36.03                                
  3 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:21.12    3  
      32.06   35.99   37.18   35.89                                
  4 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:22.72    2  
      31.53   36.31   38.50   36.38                                
  5 McClelland, Karlaina         CAZ                       NT    2:42.78    1  
      34.08   40.16   43.99   44.55                                
  6 Henry, Cassondra             CAZ                       NT    2:47.36  
      37.88   42.59   43.14   43.75                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:53.62    9  
      26.82   28.79   29.17   28.84                                
  2 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:00.46    4  
      27.11   29.98   31.20   32.17                                
  3 Kullman, Josh                CAZ                       NT    2:01.82    3  
      27.11   30.34   32.06   32.31                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT      25.81    9  
  2 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA               NT      26.63    4  
  3 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT      29.04    3  
  4 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT     x29.46  
  5 Zerafa, Annaliese            CAZ                    38.41      36.42    2  
  6 Whitehouse, Ashlee           CAZ                    39.07      36.64    1  
  7 Hankins, Erin                CAZ                       NT      40.47  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      22.63    9  
  2 Stewart, Collin              CAZ                    23.69      24.10    4  
  3 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA               NT      25.77    3  
  4 Yorks, Connor                CAZ                       NT      29.87    2  
  5 Gaias, Jeff                  CAZ                       NT      36.00    1  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:27.60    9  
      32.67   37.23   43.75   33.95                                
  2 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:30.02    4  
      30.23   39.65   44.49   35.65                                
  3 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:39.11    3  
      33.60   41.97   47.35   36.19                                
  4 Dever, Brooke                CAZ                       NT    2:43.85    2  
      34.82   38.08   55.29   35.66                                
  5 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT   x2:52.40  
      41.09   46.13   47.80   37.38                                
  6 Cambpell, Taylor             CAZ                       NT    3:12.55    1  
      42.37   46.52   59.18   44.48                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:12.78    9  
      27.93   34.59   38.80   31.46                                
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:20.67    4  
      30.23   34.56   43.49   32.39                                
  3 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    2:21.25    3  
      31.62   38.35   39.30   31.98                                
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Courtney          20 Marywood-MA               NP     190.00    9  
  2 Stevens, Sarah               CAZ                       NP     180.00    4  
  3 Craezzo, Gabby            21 Marywood-MA               NP     170.00    3  
  4 Carrion, Maxine           18 Marywood-MA               NP     142.90    2  
  5 Zerafa, Annaliese            CAZ                   124.30     119.60    1  
 
Event 12  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonier, Justin           19 Marywood-MA               NP     129.45    9  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:10.00    9  
      33.01   36.99                                                
  2 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:11.15    4  
      32.84   38.31                                                
  3 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:14.36    3  
      34.08   40.28                                                
  4 Whitehouse, Ashlee           CAZ                  1:37.58    1:15.60    2  
      35.26   40.34                                                
  5 Cambpell, Taylor             CAZ                  1:37.62    1:31.98    1  
      43.69   48.29                                                
  6 Targus, Brooke               CAZ                  1:16.38    1:45.61  
      49.67   55.94                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT      56.58    9  
      26.23   30.35                                                
  2 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA               NT      59.22    4  
      26.69   32.53                                                
  3 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA               NT      59.95    3  
      27.07   32.88                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT      57.86    9  
      27.96   29.90                                                
  2 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:00.48    4  
      28.74   31.74                                                
  3 Meehan, Katherine            CAZ                       NT    1:02.23    3  
      28.65   33.58                                                
  4 Way, Morgan                  CAZ                  1:02.17    1:07.16    2  
      32.20   34.96                                                
  5 Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:08.40    1  
      32.77   35.63                                                
  6 Henry, Cassondra             CAZ                  1:26.55    1:13.46  
      34.73   38.73                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      50.73    9  
      24.50   26.23                                                
  2 Kullman, Josh                CAZ                       NT      54.76    4  
      25.99   28.77                                                
  3 Yorks, Connor                CAZ                       NT    1:10.62    3  
      32.16   38.46                                                
  4 Gaias, Jeff                  CAZ                       NT    1:25.23    2  
      37.18   48.05                                                
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dever, Brooke                CAZ                  1:06.32    1:07.88    9  
      32.87   35.01                                                
  2 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:08.02    4  
      33.47   34.55                                                
  3 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:14.56    3  
      35.86   38.70                                                
  4 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:15.38    2  
      36.09   39.29                                                
  5 Cambpell, Taylor             CAZ                  1:21.70    1:26.42    1  
      42.94   43.48                                                
  6 Whitehouse, Ashlee           CAZ                  1:40.88    1:34.97  
      47.89   47.08                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:01.55    9  
      29.95   31.60                                                
  2 Stewart, Collin              CAZ                    59.85    1:03.41    4  
      30.89   32.52                                                
  3 Costello, Zack S          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:14.24    3  
      36.00   38.24                                                
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA               NT    5:48.06    9  
      30.50   34.03   35.05   34.98   35.50   36.22   35.90   36.16
      35.75   33.97                                                
  2 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT    5:53.67    4  
      30.28   34.17   35.46   36.81   36.83   36.63   36.26   36.24
      35.98   35.01                                                
  3 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT    6:10.97    3  
      33.86   36.80   38.01   38.10   38.04   37.77   37.87   37.75
      37.21   35.56                                                
  4 Targus, Brooke               CAZ                  6:23.10    6:20.19    2  
      33.72   37.71   38.22   38.63   38.32   38.39   38.96   39.39
      38.94   37.91                                                
  5 Myers, Ashley                CAZ                  6:49.92    7:00.67    1  
      36.30   40.06   42.91   42.79   43.25   43.66   43.82   44.11
      42.59   41.18                                                
  6 McClelland, Karlaina         CAZ                       NT    7:23.47  
      36.14   41.94   44.82   46.61   45.30   46.50   46.58   46.98
      45.70   42.90                                                
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT    5:25.64    9  
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Courtney          20 Marywood-MA               NP     201.00    9  
  2 Craezzo, Gabby            21 Marywood-MA               NP     182.00    4  
 
Event 22  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stonier, Justin           19 Marywood-MA               NP     143.00    9  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Meehan, Katherine            CAZ                       NT    1:16.72    9  
      36.13   40.59                                                
  2 Henry, Cassondra             CAZ                  1:36.14    1:29.51    4  
      42.34   47.17                                                
  3 Hankins, Erin                CAZ                       NT    1:34.55    3  
      43.87   50.68                                                
 -- Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA               NT   X1:18.81  
      37.01   41.80                                                
 -- Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT   X1:19.20  
      38.77   40.43                                                
 -- Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT   X1:19.63  
      37.01   42.62                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT   X1:09.19  
      32.82   36.37                                                
 -- Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT   X1:09.32  
      32.87   36.45                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazenovia College  'A'                            1:40.92    1:56.73   11  
     1) Dever, Brooke                   2) Stevens, Sarah                 
     3) Way, Morgan                     4) Meehan, Katherine              
       29.17    29.21    30.18    28.17                                    
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:50.85  
     1) Cobb, Virginia 20               2) Quezada, Julissa 20            
     3) Pannoni, Andrea 18              4) Nardone, Mia R 19              
       26.09    28.05    29.71    27.00                                    
 -- Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT   X1:56.26  
     1) Carwell, Shanna 21              2) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 19       
     3) Paulus, Courtney 19             4) McCarthy, Allison 21           
       29.72    28.19    28.52    29.83                                    
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cazenovia College  'A'                            1:35.31    1:54.25   11  
     1) Stewart, Collin                 2) Kullman, Josh                  
     3) Yorks, Connor                   4) Gaias, Jeff                    
       24.55    24.93    29.95    34.82                                    
 -- Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT   X1:37.95  
     1) Costello, Zack S 19             2) Freeman, Michael 21            
     3) Missal, Tom 21                  4) Kraycer, Paul 21               
       26.81    23.95    24.45    22.74                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                    
 
  1. Marywood University                 144   2. Cazenovia College                    82
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 26                     
 
  1. Marywood University                 125   2. Cazenovia College                    34