Licensed to Marywood University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/31/2016 02:22 PM
                       Catholic at Marywood - 10/29/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:57.84   11  
     1) Chain, Rachel K 20              2) Knight, Basira A 20            
     3) Zarlinski, Rachael M 19         4) Rush, Meaghan C 21             
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    2:02.09    4  
     1) Earley, Emily 18                2) Sander, Valerie A 19           
     3) Tighe, Emily 18                 4) Messina, Emily A 19            
  3 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    2:06.40    2  
     1) Randolph, Julia G 20            2) Coyle, Mary Cate 19            
     3) Cobb, Virginia 20               4) Quezada, Julissa 20            
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x2:07.09  
     1) Hata, Kimi A 18                 2) Finster, Heather P 19          
     3) Laccetti, Isabella M 19         4) Sinner, Alex E 19              
  5 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    2:18.50  
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 19        2) Wiggins, Chloe 18              
     3) Paulus, Courtney 19             4) Shoemaker, Roni E 19           
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT    1:44.40   11  
     1) Crafa, Christopher J 18         2) Jay, Kevin J 18                
     3) Nguyen, Olivier P 18            4) Isaacs, George W 18            
                         18.01                                             
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:45.31    4  
     1) Saccaggi, Guido M 21            2) Cihak, Joe B 22                
     3) Solace, Mark L 21               4) Haas, Nick A 21                
       27.51    58.38    24.83    46.90     0.03                           
  3 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:45.50    2  
     1) Kraycer, Paul 21                2) Romines, Evan 22               
     3) Missal, Tom 21                  4) Scholl, Bryon 21               
       27.48    58.56    25.10    47.12                                    
  4 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT   x1:48.50  
     1) Hicks, Sam S 19                 2) Powers, Ryan L 20              
     3) Lanetti, David A 20             4) Budd, Kevin M 20               
       27.68    59.94    25.60    49.69                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'D'                 NT   x1:49.50  
     1) Lawrey, Dan 18                  2) Taylor, Michael F 19           
     3) Nicholson, Luke C 18            4) Aberle, Brian J 18             
       28.61    58.89    26.47    50.48     0.13                           
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spernal, Elizabeth D      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:44.44    9  
      30.45   33.91   35.36   35.76   35.74   35.76   36.25   36.03
      35.66   35.85   35.72   35.50   35.36   35.24   35.26   35.99
      35.65   35.17   35.43   34.35                                
  2 Rogers, Pippa J           19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   12:00.55    4  
      32.36   35.32   36.41   36.40   36.39   36.38   36.76   36.38
      35.70   36.04   36.41   36.21   35.82   36.00   35.85   36.79
      36.95   36.78   36.40   35.20                                
  3 Farley, Kallie L          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   12:05.50    3  
      31.73   35.24   35.95   36.80   36.22   36.79   36.60   36.98
      36.98   36.73   37.01   36.57   36.70   36.62   37.32   36.99
      36.72   35.80   36.49   35.26                                
  4 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT   12:21.28    2  
      33.62   36.05   36.48   36.77   36.70   36.72   36.94   36.93
      37.10   37.76   37.36   37.48   37.70   37.88   37.75   38.24
      38.05   37.93   37.29   36.53                                
  5 Malia, Elizabeth J        21 Catholic UA-PV            NT  x12:29.92  
      31.74   35.27   36.57   36.95   37.57   37.63   38.11   38.34
      38.37   38.33   38.41   38.33   39.33   38.26   37.75   38.55
      37.87   38.14   37.85   36.55                                
  6 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT   12:51.28    1  
      35.04   38.42   38.99   39.05   39.06   38.90   38.96   38.63
      37.33   38.28   39.11   38.98   38.99   39.07   39.28   39.13
      38.92   38.76   38.73   37.65                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bajorek, Peter M          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   10:58.76    9  
      27.93   32.42   33.39   33.51   33.16   33.44   34.03   33.70
      33.84   33.76   33.22   33.66   33.48   33.05   33.80   33.09
      32.96   33.16   31.96   31.20                                
  2 Crafa, Christopher J      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:22.22    4  
      29.32   32.75   34.37   34.63   34.63   34.12   34.26   35.34
      34.94   35.39   35.61   35.52   34.22   34.86   34.48   34.31
      34.01   34.10   33.28   32.08                                
  3 Braziel, Alex D           19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   11:44.75    3  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:03.88    9  
      29.09   30.48   32.27   32.04                                
  2 Amann, Madison N          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:04.20    4  
      29.08   31.63   32.30   31.19                                
  3 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:09.25    3  
      29.58   32.81   33.64   33.22                                
  4 Dawson, Kristen L         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:13.60    2  
      30.37   33.69   34.92   34.62                                
  5 Bouvier, Jackie E         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:14.48    1  
      30.60   33.72   35.30   34.86                                
  6 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:22.97  
      32.17   35.77   37.73   37.30                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:52.69    9  
      26.79   29.43   29.14   27.33                                
  2 Nguyen, Olivier P         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:52.77    4  
      26.06   28.99   29.37   28.35                                
  3 Nicholson, Luke C         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:53.34    3  
      56.31   28.13   29.15                                        
  4 Lanetti, David A          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:54.03    2  
      26.56   29.03   29.82   28.62                                
  5 Solace, Mark L            21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:00.91  
      28.00   30.11   30.87   31.93                                
  6 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:14.45    1  
      28.21   33.08   36.34   36.82                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chain, Rachel K           20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.25    9  
      31.75   33.50                                                
  2 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:07.86    4  
      33.22   34.64                                                
  3 Tighe, Emily              18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:07.91    3  
      32.92   34.99                                                
  4 Hata, Kimi A              18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:10.75    2  
      34.46   36.29                                                
  5 Sinner, Alex E            19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x1:12.06  
      33.78   38.28                                                
  6 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:16.14    1  
      36.57   39.57                                                
  7 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:20.50  
      37.97   42.53                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicklous, Ryan P          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      59.34    9  
      28.91   30.43                                                
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:00.56    4  
      28.95   31.61                                                
  3 Capozella, Josh           21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.25    3  
      30.93   33.32                                                
  4 Budd, Kevin M             20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:07.66    2  
      32.30   35.36                                                
  5 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:08.58    1  
      32.99   35.59                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Deedrick, Mary M          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:16.36    9  
      36.41   39.95                                                
  2 Sander, Valerie A         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:17.42    4  
      36.39   41.03                                                
  3 Finster, Heather P        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:17.85    3  
      37.44   40.41                                                
  4 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:20.56    2  
      39.58   40.98                                                
  5 Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:22.54    1  
      38.32   44.22                                                
  6 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:23.62  
      39.81   43.81                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cihak, Joe B              22 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:07.16    9  
      31.74   35.42                                                
  2 Saccaggi, Guido M         21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:08.73    4  
      32.02   36.71                                                
  3 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    1:09.95    3  
      33.25   36.70                                                
  4 Powers, Ryan L            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:11.12    2  
      33.13   37.99                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Messina, Emily A          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:21.46    9  
      31.69   35.13   36.96   37.68                                
  2 Krajewski, Brooke A       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:34.24    4  
      32.84   38.75   40.74   41.91                                
  3 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:43.40    3  
      34.17   39.77   43.62   45.84                                
  4 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:47.92    2  
      34.15   40.67   45.21   47.89                                
  5 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:50.41    1  
      36.45   44.49   45.60   43.87                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aberle, Brian J           18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:10.31    9  
      29.00   33.43   35.17   32.71                                
  2 Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:17.87    4  
      29.49   34.82   36.60   36.96                                
  3 Hammett, Tyler P          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:18.08    3  
      29.39   33.90   36.01   38.78                                
  4 Abbott, Jack M            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:25.53    2  
      30.24   36.07   38.72   40.50                                
  5 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:31.08    1  
      29.10   35.64   40.42   45.92                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Basira A          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.15    9  
  2 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT      26.32    4  
  3 Rush, Meaghan C           21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.43    3  
  4 Grumski, Kassi M          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      26.89    2  
  5 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA               NT      27.61    1  
  6 Earley, Emily             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT     x28.15  
  7 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT      29.86  
 -- Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      22.80    9  
  2 Jay, Kevin J              18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      23.11    4  
  3 Hicks, Sam S              19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      23.16    3  
  4 Isaacs, George W          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      23.36    2  
  5 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA               NT      24.66    1  
  6 Duval, Peter J            21 Catholic UA-PV            NT     x25.80  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creazzo, Gabby            21 Marywood-MA               NP     163.95    9  
  2 Carrion, Maxine           18 Marywood-MA               NP     139.35    4  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soraghan, Joseph          20 Catholic UA-PV            NP     216.40    9  
  2 Stonier, Justin           19 Marywood-MA               NP     166.20    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zarlinski, Rachael M      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.11    9  
      27.73   29.38                                                
  2 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT      57.24    4  
      28.31   28.93                                                
  3 Messina, Emily A          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.65    3  
      28.36   29.29                                                
  4 Amann, Madison N          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      58.14    2  
      28.19   29.95                                                
  5 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT      58.42    1  
      28.02   30.40                                                
  6 Laccetti, Isabella M      19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x1:02.19  
      29.45   32.74                                                
  7 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:07.18  
      32.30   34.88                                                
  8 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT   x1:07.93  
      32.52   35.41                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT      50.06    9  
      24.31   25.75                                                
  2 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      50.49    4  
      24.40   26.09                                                
  3 Jay, Kevin J              18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      50.76    3  
      24.97   25.79                                                
  4 Isaacs, George W          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT      52.90    2  
      25.04   27.86                                                
  5 Tenner, Alexander P       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT      54.33    1  
      26.07   28.26                                                
  6 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA               NT      56.94  
      27.53   29.41                                                
  7 Duval, Peter J            21 Catholic UA-PV            NT     x57.32  
      27.91   29.41                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:22.26    9  
      34.02   36.21   36.49   35.54                                
  2 Earley, Emily             18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:25.23    4  
      33.45   36.57   37.62   37.59                                
  3 Grumski, Kassi M          18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:26.40    3  
      33.85   37.10   37.86   37.59                                
  4 Krajewski, Brooke A       20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:30.60    2  
      35.63   37.55   39.00   38.42                                
  5 Armitage, Keely N         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:36.22  
      35.65   40.26   41.87   38.44                                
  6 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:36.53    1  
      36.56   40.20   40.79   38.98                                
  7 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:45.97  
      37.77   42.85   43.22   42.13                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nguyen, Olivier P         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:09.43    9  
      29.83   33.39   33.01   33.20                                
  2 Lawrey, Dan               18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:13.01    4  
      30.54   33.30   34.27   34.90                                
  3 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:13.91    3  
      31.32   34.12   34.92   33.55                                
  4 Capozella, Josh           21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:24.12    2  
      34.21   37.05   36.56   36.30                                
  5 Budd, Kevin M             20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:27.66  
      33.20   36.61   39.13   38.72                                
  6 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:32.96    1  
      34.92   37.84   40.09   40.11                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Finster, Heather P        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:48.76    9  
      39.67   43.39   42.91   42.79                                
  2 Tighe, Emily              18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:49.80    4  
      38.27   42.12   44.41   45.00                                
  3 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:55.51    3  
      41.67   44.61   45.77   43.46                                
  4 Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:57.39    2  
      38.85   45.06   46.42   47.06                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bajorek, Peter M          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:23.97    9  
      32.25   37.06   37.18   37.48                                
  2 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    2:32.66    4  
      34.40   39.09   39.82   39.35                                
  3 Hammett, Tyler P          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:35.31    3  
      36.18   39.50   40.19   39.44                                
  4 Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:35.96    2  
      34.90   40.04   40.31   40.71                                
  5 Powers, Ryan L            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:37.31    1  
      34.71   39.22   41.09   42.29                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bouvier, Jackie E         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:48.91    9  
      31.37   34.13   34.87   35.19   35.68   35.82   36.15   36.14
      35.56   34.00                                                
  2 Farley, Kallie L          19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:59.25    4  
      32.06   35.33   36.06   36.23   36.28   36.82   37.05   37.10
      37.32   35.00                                                
  3 Dawson, Kristen L         20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    6:01.79    3  
      32.37   35.97   36.72   37.31   36.89   37.06   36.92   36.89
      36.25   35.41                                                
  4 Malia, Elizabeth J        21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x6:03.39  
      31.49   35.45   36.45   36.96   37.26   37.48   37.68   37.68
      37.63   35.31                                                
  5 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT    6:03.67    2  
      33.06   36.02   36.36   36.37   36.56   37.01   37.33   37.73
      37.97   35.26                                                
  6 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT    6:26.81    1  
      35.97   39.21   38.73   38.59   38.69   39.12   38.60   38.77
      38.82   40.31                                                
  7 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    6:26.82  
      32.68   38.38   41.13   40.71   41.13   39.85   40.17   38.60
      38.53   35.64                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Sam S              19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:21.67    9  
      29.12   31.57   32.16   32.51   33.05   32.13   32.70   32.04
      33.09   33.30                                                
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA               NT    5:33.82    4  
      30.68   33.09   33.68   34.64   33.93   34.47   34.13   33.95
      33.48   31.77                                                
  3 McLaughlin, Daniel P      21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:35.03    3  
      29.86   32.38   33.44   34.18   34.38   34.22   34.49   34.46
      34.69   32.93                                                
  4 Braziel, Alex D           19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    5:36.05    1.5
      29.27   32.62   33.78   34.44   34.71   35.03   34.88   35.11
      35.09   31.12                                                
  4 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT    5:36.05    1.5
      29.64   33.94   35.18   36.62   36.23   37.27   34.25   33.74
      31.08   28.10                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chain, Rachel K           20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:04.36    9  
      30.32   34.04                                                
  2 Hata, Kimi A              18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:05.00    4  
      31.37   33.63                                                
  3 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:05.72    3  
      30.49   35.23                                                
  4 Rogers, Pippa J           19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:07.12    2  
      31.58   35.54                                                
  5 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:11.56    1  
      32.80   38.76                                                
  6 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:12.28  
      34.15   38.13                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT      56.50    9  
      25.73   30.77                                                
  2 Haas, Nick A              21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      57.56    4  
      26.55   31.01                                                
  3 Nicklous, Ryan P          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT      58.75    3  
      28.05   30.70                                                
  4 Solace, Mark L            21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    1:00.32    2  
      28.09   32.23                                                
  5 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:00.69    1  
      27.57   33.12                                                
  6 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:03.36  
      28.60   34.76                                                
  7 Duval, Peter J            21 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x1:03.46  
      29.63   33.83                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creazzo, Gabby            21 Marywood-MA               NP     205.00    9  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Soraghan, Joseph          20 Catholic UA-PV            NP     242.95    9  
  2 Stonier, Justin           19 Marywood-MA               NP     202.60    4  
  3 McInerney, Danny A        19 Catholic UA-PV            NP     137.20    3  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sander, Valerie A         19 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:25.00    9  
      32.30   38.29   42.44   31.97                                
  2 Deedrick, Mary M          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:25.47    4  
      31.43   37.83   42.33   33.88                                
  3 Knight, Basira A          20 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:26.15    3  
      32.83   40.38   40.03   32.91                                
  4 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:26.29    2  
      32.26   37.59   43.56   32.88                                
  5 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:30.65    1  
      32.01   40.40   44.02   34.22                                
  6 Finster, Heather P        19 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:39.75  
      33.79   44.90   44.32   36.74                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crafa, Christopher J      18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:11.72    9  
      28.24   32.37   39.60   31.51                                
  2 Nicholson, Luke C         18 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:13.11    4  
      28.03   35.11   40.85   29.12                                
  3 Hammett, Tyler P          21 Catholic UA-PV            NT    2:15.19    3  
      28.43   35.40   40.09   31.27                                
  4 Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:15.58    2  
      29.13   35.48   40.11   30.86                                
  5 Powers, Ryan L            20 Catholic UA-PV            NT   x2:17.37  
      28.49   35.93   39.38   33.57                                
  6 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    2:22.37    1  
      31.90   37.28   40.57   32.62                                
  7 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:24.90  
      29.51   39.38   43.02   32.99                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:46.30   11  
     1) Zarlinski, Rachael M 19         2) Amann, Madison N 20            
     3) Rush, Meaghan C 21              4) Chain, Rachel K 20             
       26.46    26.31    26.71    26.82                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT    1:50.19    4  
     1) Grumski, Kassi M 18             2) Rogers, Pippa J 19             
     3) Tighe, Emily 18                 4) Messina, Emily A 19            
       27.61    28.41    27.09    27.08                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT   x1:52.35  
     1) Laccetti, Isabella M 19         2) Earley, Emily 18               
     3) Bouvier, Jackie E 19            4) Spernal, Elizabeth D 18        
       27.84    29.34    27.67    27.50                                    
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    2:01.33    2  
     1) Senn, Siena 18                  2) Pannoni, Andrea 18             
     3) Carwell, Shanna 21              4) McCarthy, Allison 21           
       30.19    29.75    29.67    31.72                                    
  5 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    2:01.56  
     1) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19       2) Shoemaker, Roni E 19           
     3) Wiggins, Chloe 18               4) Paulus, Courtney 19            
       31.51    30.45    30.74    28.86                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'C'                 NT    1:31.94   11  
     1) Taylor, Michael F 19            2) Isaacs, George W 18            
     3) Jay, Kevin J 18                 4) Aberle, Brian J 18             
       23.52    22.21    22.81    23.40                                    
  2 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'A'                 NT    1:34.76    4  
     1) Saccaggi, Guido M 21            2) Cihak, Joe B 22                
     3) Solace, Mark L 21               4) McLaughlin, Daniel P 21        
       23.86    22.39    23.35    25.16                                    
  3 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'B'                 NT   x1:35.92  
     1) Lanetti, David A 20             2) Budd, Kevin M 20               
     3) Hicks, Sam S 19                 4) McInerney, Danny A 19          
       24.92    23.98    22.64    24.38                                    
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:37.80    2  
     1) Yancey, Wes 19                  2) Freeman, Michael 21            
     3) Buderwitz, Joe M 21             4) Lubarsky, Jared M 19           
       24.52    24.50    24.59    24.19                                    
  5 The Catholic University of Ame-PV  'D'                 NT   x1:42.28  
     1) Abbott, Jack M 20               2) Tenner, Alexander P 20         
     3) Bajorek, Peter M 20             4) Soraghan, Joseph 20            
       25.27    25.26    24.03    27.72                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame      193   2. Marywood University                  90
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. The Catholic University of Ame    200.5   2. Marywood University                86.5