Licensed to Marywood University    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/5/2016 02:40 PM
                    Marywood+Drew @ Susquehanna - 11/5/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:52.65  
     1) McElwee, Erin K 21              2) Butkus, Joann M 20             
     3) Palaski, Maggie R 19            4) Willis, Katie 19               
       34.10    16.88    26.34    35.33                                    
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    1:57.42  
     1) Shaffer, Megan 18               2) Duck, Megan 19                 
     3) Richart, Lizzie 21              4) O'Hara, Morgan 18              
       24.46    15.17    25.81    51.98                                    
  3 Drew University-NJ  'A'                           1:56.54    1:58.88  
     1) Jessup, Jordan 21               2) Circus, Kate M 18              
     3) Cushman, Stephanie J 19         4) Riffel, Jamie K 18             
       27.93    18.81    18.42    53.72                                    
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:59.00  
     1) Randolph, Julia G 19            2) Coyle, Mary Cate 19            
     3) Nardone, Mia R 18               4) Cobb, Virginia 20              
       34.83    41.76    42.41                                             
  5 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    2:00.00  
     1) Pannoni, Andrea 18              2) Wiggins, Chloe 18              
     3) Paulus, Courtney 19             4) Senn, Siena 18                 
       28.82    16.76    25.96    48.46                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    1:40.99  
     1) Grove, David 18                 2) Sullivan, Shane 17             
     3) Lawrence, Eric J 21             4) Orzolek, James 19              
       26.36    30.91    22.09    21.63                                    
  2 Drew University-NJ  'A'                           1:40.66    1:43.21  
     1) Ma, Michael 18                  2) Rinald, John H 18              
     3) Underwood, Ryan J 18            4) Mahoney, Jack R 18             
       35.25    20.86    24.78    22.32                                    
  3 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:50.08  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared M 18            2) Romines, Evan 22               
     3) Buderwitz, Joe M 21             4) Yancey, Wes 18                 
       29.43    30.00    50.65                                             
 -- Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT         DQ  
     1) Madden, Owen 18                 2) Prater, Ryan 19                
     3) Hall, Harry C 19                4) Murray, Sean 18                
       28.73    32.26    24.46    25.49                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Caitlin            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:06.51  
      28.66   31.76   33.11   33.82   33.82   33.82   33.49   33.69
      33.96   34.27   33.66   33.96   33.88   34.27   33.94   34.12
      32.62   33.84   33.82   32.00                                
  2 Wetmore, Erin             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:39.46  
      30.10   33.39   34.26   34.58   35.11   34.60   34.88   35.06
      34.88   34.99   34.81   35.52   35.06   35.60   34.63   34.91
      35.29   35.27   34.46   42.06                                
  3 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT   12:16.29  
      33.90   36.71   37.18   37.34   37.20   37.51   37.27   37.17
      36.47   36.23   36.65   36.87   37.11   36.82   37.18   37.26
      37.26   36.96   37.09   36.11                                
  4 Williams, Hailey P        18 Drew-NJ             12:28.54   12:25.17  
      30.73   35.35   37.02   37.32   37.28   37.82   37.50   38.05
      38.05   37.28   38.01   38.05   38.04   37.44   37.84   37.59
      37.84   38.40   38.11   37.45                                
  5 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT   12:34.01  
      33.71   36.51   37.43   38.11   37.36   37.81   38.06   37.89
      38.00   38.07   37.79   38.03   38.87   38.01   38.52   38.53
      38.62   38.17   37.68   36.84                                
  6 Caragine, Crystal         19 Drew-NJ                   NT   14:13.13  
      37.59   41.24   42.06   41.69   42.33   42.49   43.43   43.18
      43.27   42.96   43.05   43.41   43.94   43.81   44.21   43.09
      43.87   43.57   42.84   41.10                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan, Ryan B            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT   10:31.73  
      27.91   30.93   31.30   32.05   31.93   32.06   32.01   32.19
      32.05   32.36   31.52   31.57   31.75   31.79   31.52   31.73
      31.78   31.94   32.02   31.32                                
  2 Pilkington, Garrett       18 Drew-NJ             10:37.97   10:33.67  
      27.31   30.20   31.07   31.61   31.62   31.76   31.95   31.91
      32.38   32.66   31.44   32.16   32.83   32.38   32.51   32.07
      32.59   32.28   32.83   30.11                                
  3 Colby, Bryan              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   11:10.25  
      29.37   32.37   34.14   33.88   33.13   33.78   33.77   33.78
      32.82   34.07   34.39   34.02   33.92   34.86   33.33   34.24
      34.68   34.65   33.52   31.53                                
  4 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT   11:57.34  
      30.90   34.62   35.97   36.00   35.59   35.76   36.03   36.22
      36.48   36.77   36.59   36.68   36.39   36.30   36.68   36.59
      36.38   35.99   36.37   35.03                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vishwanath, Malavika      18 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:54.90  
      27.09   28.77   29.96   29.08                                
  2 Henderson, Caroline A     21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:03.15  
      28.80   31.01   31.60   31.74                                
  3 Finton, Hannah            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:03.53  
      29.10   31.59   32.24   30.60                                
  4 Jessup, Jordan            21 Drew-NJ              2:03.21    2:03.83  
      28.49   31.62   32.30   31.42                                
  5 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:07.22  
      29.10   31.36   33.68   33.08                                
  6 Sattler, Morgan E         21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:08.89  
      29.99   32.36   33.40   33.14                                
  7 Randolph, Julia G         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:14.86  
      31.12   33.64   35.28   34.82                                
  8 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:21.80  
      32.92   36.37   36.64   35.87                                
  9 Ustorf, Katharine M       18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:24.59  
      32.39   36.20   38.20   37.80                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Jack R           18 Drew-NJ              1:48.11    1:48.76  
  2 Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:48.78  
  3 Miller, Dave B            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:49.49  
  4 Fox, Mack R               19 Drew-NJ              1:52.37    1:53.70  
  5 Crumrine, Bill G          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:55.70  
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Megan            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:02.31  
  2 Cushman, Stephanie J      19 Drew-NJ              1:03.15    1:02.44  
  3 McElwee, Erin K           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:03.09  
  4 Riffel, Jamie K           18 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:03.76  
  5 Nardone, Mia R            18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:06.10  
  6 Richart, Lizzie           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:07.73  
  7 Salerno, Caroline R       19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:11.65  
  8 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:15.80  
  9 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:15.90  
 10 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:22.00  
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grove, David              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      56.50  
      27.53   28.97                                                
  2 Madden, Owen              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      57.44  
      28.10   29.34                                                
  3 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      57.70  
      28.21   29.49                                                
  4 Lubarsky, Jared M         18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:01.60  
      29.55   32.05                                                
  5 Tighe, Louis              20 Drew-NJ              1:07.13    1:07.91  
      31.86   36.05                                                
  6 Freeman, Mike             21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:59.51  
      26.73   32.16   29.72   34.99   26.01   29.90                
  7 Colby, Bryan              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    3:18.09  
      29.40   33.88   29.95   38.48   26.99   39.39                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butkus, Joann M           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:08.96  
      32.22   36.74                                                
  2 Duck, Megan               19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:12.49  
      35.15   37.34                                                
  3 Wagner, Paige             21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:15.30  
      35.63   39.67                                                
  4 Circus, Kate M            18 Drew-NJ              1:18.16    1:17.82  
      36.21   41.61                                                
  5 Linsky, Dana M            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:18.04  
      36.53   41.51                                                
  6 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:19.56  
      36.14   43.42                                                
  7 Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:21.69  
      38.61   43.08                                                
  8 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:22.63  
      40.01   42.62                                                
  9 Keith, Alexandria L       20 Drew-NJ              1:38.51    1:36.37  
      47.41   48.96                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Shane           17 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:03.96  
      30.86   33.10                                                
  2 Rinald, John H            18 Drew-NJ              1:03.39    1:04.11  
      30.31   33.80                                                
  3 Lawrence, Eric J          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:04.50  
      30.84   33.66                                                
  4 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    1:10.13  
      33.31   36.82                                                
  5 Prater, Ryan              19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:11.83  
      33.96   37.87                                                
  6 Mari, Peter               21 Drew-NJ              1:12.09    1:12.20  
      33.81   38.39                                                
  7 He, Xumai                 20 Drew-NJ              1:13.44    1:14.74  
      34.94   39.80                                                
  8 Mount, Jake               18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:20.46  
      35.61   44.85                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wetmore, Erin             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:27.17  
      31.63   39.56   37.78   38.20                                
  2 Walsh, Colleen            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:29.38  
      30.75   35.70   39.29   43.64                                
  3 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:31.83  
      32.18   38.35   40.00   41.30                                
  4 Welch, Cate               18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:33.58  
      32.57   37.84   41.99   41.18                                
  5 Randolph, Julia G         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:39.77  
      34.33   40.80   42.36   42.28                                
  6 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:40.74  
      35.34   40.33   43.21   41.86                                
  7 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:45.33  
      35.38   42.07   43.69   44.19                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Michael               18 Drew-NJ                   NT    2:05.25  
      26.58   30.30   33.19   35.18                                
  2 Rizzuto, Ryan G           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:11.33  
      27.42   31.48   33.82   38.61                                
  3 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:13.20  
      29.36   34.09   35.11   34.64                                
  4 Pilkington, Garrett       18 Drew-NJ                   NT    2:20.23  
      30.11   35.74   36.60   37.78                                
  5 Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:20.31  
      29.59   34.07   36.15   40.50                                
  6 Lustberg, Matthew B       18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:22.05  
      30.82   35.85   37.40   37.98                                
  7 Hall, Harry C             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:22.64  
      29.15   34.40   37.95   41.14                                
  8 Freeman, Mike             21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:26.35  
      29.27   34.21   39.59   43.28                                
  9 Oppegaard, Adam D         19 Drew-NJ              2:26.70    2:30.46  
      31.37   37.05   40.11   41.93                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Katie             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      25.31  
  2 Vishwanath, Malavika      18 Drew-NJ                   NT      26.00  
  3 Stein, Jenny N            20 Drew-NJ                25.68      26.49  
  4 Palaski, Maggie R         19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      26.52  
  5 O'Hara, Morgan            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      26.84  
  6 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT      27.16  
  7 Williams, Hailey P        18 Drew-NJ                   NT      28.24  
  8 Jones, Liz                21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      28.86  
  9 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT      30.48  
 10 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT      30.96  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzolek, James            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      22.46  
  2 Mahoney, Jack R           18 Drew-NJ                22.19      22.62  
  3 Grove, David              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      22.84  
  4 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      23.12  
  5 Underwood, Ryan J         18 Drew-NJ                22.80      23.52  
  6 Yancey, Wes               18 Marywood-MA               NT      24.36  
  7 Murray, Sean              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      25.77  
  8 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA               NT      26.18  
  9 Fry, Mitch                20 Drew-NJ                28.75      28.68  
 10 Stonier, Justin           19 Marywood-MA               NT      29.76  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Willis, Katie             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      55.23  
      26.66   28.57                                                
  2 Stein, Jenny N            20 Drew-NJ                56.40      56.91  
      26.93   29.98                                                
  3 Riffel, Jamie K           18 Drew-NJ                57.82      58.03  
      27.63   30.40                                                
  4 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT      58.06  
      27.84   30.22                                                
  5 Finton, Hannah            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      58.63  
      28.48   30.15                                                
  6 O'Hara, Morgan            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT      58.80  
      28.62   30.18                                                
  7 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:03.79  
      30.81   32.98                                                
  8 Jones, Liz                21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:04.31  
      31.10   33.21                                                
  9 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:06.41  
      31.94   34.47                                                
 -- Ustorf, Katharine         18 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:07.02  
      31.90   35.12                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orzolek, James            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      48.80  
      23.69   25.11                                                
  2 Mahoney, Jack R           18 Drew-NJ                48.75      49.65  
      24.21   25.44                                                
  3 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT      49.97  
      24.37   25.60                                                
  4 Miller, Dave B            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      50.48  
      24.41   26.07                                                
  5 Crumrine, Bill G          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      51.09  
      24.43   26.66                                                
  6 Underwood, Ryan J         18 Drew-NJ                50.41      51.17  
      24.55   26.62                                                
  7 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      51.21  
      24.53   26.68                                                
  8 Yancey, Wes               18 Marywood-MA               NT      57.61  
      27.18   30.43                                                
  9 Fry, Mitch                20 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:03.86  
      30.24   33.62                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jessup, Jordan            21 Drew-NJ              2:17.50    2:15.46  
      31.70   34.06   35.12   34.58                                
  2 Cushman, Stephanie J      19 Drew-NJ              2:15.32    2:16.20  
      31.79   33.74   35.34   35.33                                
  3 Kelly, Caitlin            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:18.82  
      32.19   34.80   36.58   35.25                                
  4 McElwee, Erin K           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:21.00  
      31.64   34.93   36.81   37.62                                
  5 Welch, Cate               18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:23.41  
      34.44   36.62   37.00   35.35                                
  6 Randolph, Julia G         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:23.45  
      34.11   36.34   36.61   36.39                                
  7 Salerno, Caroline R       19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:34.81  
      35.52   38.79   40.58   39.92                                
  8 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:42.52  
      37.93   41.18   42.01   41.40                                
  9 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:49.67  
      38.33   42.97   43.71   44.66                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Owen              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:07.28  
      30.14   31.97   33.05   32.12                                
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:13.36  
      30.98   33.54   34.82   34.02                                
  3 Colby, Bryan              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:15.16  
      33.44   34.17   33.90   33.65                                
  4 Lustberg, Matthew B       18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:20.07  
      33.35   34.92   35.76   36.04                                
  5 Tighe, Louis              20 Drew-NJ              2:26.72    2:27.21  
      34.50   37.09   37.89   37.73                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butkus, Joann M           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:31.72  
      34.14   38.02   39.56   40.00                                
  2 Duck, Megan               19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:36.54  
      35.25   39.84   40.23   41.22                                
  3 Wagner, Paige             21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:46.42  
      38.69   40.87   42.72   44.14                                
  4 Circus, Kate M            18 Drew-NJ              2:47.20    2:48.30  
      37.43   42.41   44.22   44.24                                
  5 Linsky, Dana M            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:49.36  
      37.28   42.67   44.26   45.15                                
  6 Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:56.16  
      40.79   45.86   45.97   43.54                                
  7 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT    3:03.84  
      42.24   45.12   43.32   53.16                                
  8 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT    3:18.32  
      44.92   51.87   52.13   49.40                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rinald, John H            18 Drew-NJ              2:20.52    2:22.31  
      31.94   35.93   36.87   37.57                                
  2 Lawrence, Eric J          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:23.66  
      33.55   36.96   36.72   36.43                                
  3 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    2:35.13  
      34.74   40.10   40.71   39.58                                
  4 Prater, Ryan              19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:35.78  
      34.31   39.16   41.52   40.79                                
  5 He, Xumai                 20 Drew-NJ              2:44.34    2:42.76  
      36.52   40.90   42.39   42.95                                
  6 Mount, Jake               18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    2:58.56  
      38.38   45.30   48.16   46.72                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vishwanath, Malavika      18 Drew-NJ              5:13.09    5:10.01  
      29.26   31.16   31.04   31.28   31.43   31.38   31.27   31.56
      31.28   30.35                                                
  2 Shaffer, Megan            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:29.40  
      30.60   33.03   33.99   34.07   33.60 1:06.49   33.36   32.53
      31.73                                                        
  3 Finton, Hannah            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:32.74  
      30.15   33.15   33.94   33.88   33.70   33.83   33.93   33.84
      33.66   32.66                                                
  4 Henderson, Caroline A     21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:33.84  
      30.54   33.17   33.29   33.69   33.84   33.89   34.04   34.23
      33.99   33.16                                                
  5 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT    5:42.20  
      29.80   33.14   34.34   34.88   35.23   35.52   35.14   35.61
      34.69   33.85                                                
  6 Sattler, Morgan E         21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:48.40  
      30.97   33.49   34.66   35.27   35.25   35.71   35.72   36.23
      35.72   35.38                                                
  7 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT    5:49.09  
      30.93   34.10   35.55   35.91   36.06   35.81   36.21   35.28
      35.22   34.02                                                
  8 Williams, Hailey P        18 Drew-NJ              6:07.04    6:04.56  
      31.60   35.88   36.82   37.15   38.07   37.60   37.50   37.66
      37.37   34.91                                                
  9 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT    6:05.69  
      33.13   36.17   37.17   37.40   36.94   37.37   37.60   36.83
      37.04   36.04                                                
 10 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    6:44.03  
      35.01   39.99   40.92   41.67   41.25   41.25   42.09   42.59
      40.26   39.00                                                
 11 Keith, Alexandria L       20 Drew-NJ              6:51.62    6:54.85  
      37.30   39.72   41.54   42.16   42.51   42.29   42.66   42.42
      41.87   42.38                                                
 12 Caragine, Crystal         19 Drew-NJ                   NT    6:55.75  
      37.91   41.24   41.27   43.14   42.63   42.39   42.29   43.01
      41.54   40.33                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Mack R               19 Drew-NJ              5:04.57    5:04.88  
      27.80   30.64   31.41   31.66   31.39   31.20   31.22   30.55
      29.49   29.52                                                
  2 Crumrine, Bill G          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:07.91  
      27.98   29.93   30.72   31.52   31.59   31.34   31.43   31.57
      31.18   30.65                                                
  3 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT    5:08.28  
      27.07   30.83   32.10   31.96   31.92   32.04   31.36   31.14
      30.56   29.30                                                
  4 Nathan, Ryan B            19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:08.92  
      28.05   30.98   31.83   32.05   31.51   31.45   31.13   31.38
      31.20   29.34                                                
  5 Pilkington, Garrett       18 Drew-NJ              5:10.77    5:10.20  
      27.46   30.67   31.34   31.50   31.59   31.45   31.42   31.78
      32.04   30.95                                                
  6 Miller, Dave B            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    5:11.50  
      27.76   30.62   31.61   31.72   31.38   31.12   31.32   31.74
      32.21   32.02                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palaski, Maggie R         19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:01.63  
      29.15   32.48                                                
  2 Nardone, Mia R            18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:02.81  
      29.67   33.14                                                
  3 Walsh, Colleen            18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:05.60  
      30.74   34.86                                                
  4 Wetmore, Erin             18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:06.06  
      30.69   35.37                                                
  5 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:07.01  
      31.45   35.56                                                
  6 Richart, Lizzie           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:07.68  
      32.01   35.67                                                
  7 Cashin, Megan G           19 Drew-NJ              1:09.28    1:11.36  
      33.99   37.37                                                
  8 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:11.56  
      34.25   37.31                                                
  9 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:17.68  
      34.92   42.76                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ma, Michael               18 Drew-NJ                   NT      54.46  
      25.56   28.90                                                
  2 Underwood, Ryan J         18 Drew-NJ                56.29      56.43  
      26.52   29.91                                                
  3 Rizzuto, Ryan G           19 Susquehanna-MA            NT      57.21  
      26.64   30.57                                                
  4 Freeman, Mike             21 Marywood-MA               NT      59.81  
      26.82   32.99                                                
  5 Hall, Harry C             19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:01.05  
      28.00   33.05                                                
  6 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:02.73  
      27.96   34.77                                                
  7 Oppegaard, Adam D         19 Drew-NJ              1:03.51    1:05.78  
      30.52   35.26                                                
  8 Murray, Sean              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:08.71  
      30.69   38.02                                                
  9 Mari, Peter               21 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:08.72  
      31.75   36.97                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butkus, Joann M           20 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:03.14  
      30.53   32.61                                                
  2 Cushman, Stephanie J      19 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:06.68  
      30.27   36.41                                                
  3 Nardone, Mia R            18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:06.94  
      30.85   36.09                                                
  4 Welch, Cate               18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:07.04  
      31.39   35.65                                                
  5 Duck, Megan               19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:08.67  
      32.87   35.80                                                
  6 McElwee, Erin K           21 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:08.68  
      30.35   38.33                                                
  7 Circus, Kate M            18 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:10.66  
      33.44   37.22                                                
  8 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:11.16  
      32.50   38.66                                                
  9 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:14.43  
      34.22   40.21                                                
 10 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:16.06  
      34.54   41.52                                                
 -- Linsky, Dana M            21 Susquehanna-MA            NT   X1:10.53  
      33.15   37.38                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Eric J          21 Susquehanna-MA            NT      57.77  
      26.69   31.08                                                
  2 Rinald, John H            18 Drew-NJ                   NT      59.82  
      28.97   30.85                                                
  3 Fox, Mack R               19 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:00.05  
      28.50   31.55                                                
  4 Buderwitz, Joe M          21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:00.87  
      28.56   32.31                                                
  5 Madden, Owen              18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:02.32  
      29.03   33.29                                                
  6 Prater, Ryan              19 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:03.82  
      29.90   33.92                                                
  7 Lubarsky, Jared M         18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:05.02  
      29.53   35.49                                                
  8 Mari, Peter               21 Drew-NJ                   NT    1:07.31  
      32.92   34.39                                                
  9 Missal, Tom               21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:07.38  
      31.20   36.18                                                
 10 Lustberg, Matthew B       18 Susquehanna-MA            NT    1:07.68  
      31.22   36.46                                                
 -- Ma, Michael               18 Drew-NJ                   NT         DQ  
      26.25   30.19                                                
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew University-NJ  'A'                           3:56.18    3:44.86  
     1) Stein, Jenny N 20               2) Vishwanath, Malavika 18        
     3) Jessup, Jordan 21               4) Riffel, Jamie K 18             
       26.76    57.03    25.95    54.35    26.22    55.79    26.98    57.69
  2 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    3:50.29  
     1) Kelly, Caitlin 18               2) Finton, Hannah 18              
     3) Shaffer, Megan 18               4) Willis, Katie 19               
       27.53    58.39    27.40    58.50    27.67    58.62    25.88    54.78
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    3:59.30  
     1) Palaski, Maggie R 19            2) O'Hara, Morgan 18              
     3) Walsh, Colleen 18               4) Richart, Lizzie 21             
       27.63    57.95    28.28  1:01.13    27.75  1:00.34    27.79    59.88
  4 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    4:21.46  
     1) Senn, Siena 18                  2) Shoemaker, Roni E 19           
     3) Quezada, Julissa 20             4) Carwell, Shanna 21             
       32.52  1:08.49    31.32  1:05.69    29.03  1:01.22    31.34  1:06.06
  5 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    4:33.52  
     1) McCarthy, Allison 21            2) Wiggins, Chloe 18              
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19       4) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 19       
       33.02  1:08.89    31.99  1:07.70    32.50  1:08.64    31.15  1:08.29
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Susquehanna University-MA  'A'                         NT    3:23.89  
     1) Grove, David 18                 2) Crumrine, Bill G 21            
     3) Miller, Dave B 21               4) Orzolek, James 19              
       24.07    51.89    22.74    49.23    24.76    52.92    23.67    49.85
  2 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:28.53  
     1) Scholl, Bryon 21                2) Freeman, Mike 21               
     3) Yancey, Wes 18                  4) Kraycer, Paul 21               
       24.35    50.04    25.17    53.67    25.55    55.05    23.19    49.77
  3 Susquehanna University-MA  'B'                         NT    3:37.69  
     1) Rizzuto, Ryan G 19              2) Murray, Sean 18                
     3) Colby, Bryan 18                 4) Nathan, Ryan B 19              
       25.51    55.13    25.74    57.17    24.94    52.66    25.14    52.73
  4 Drew University-NJ  'A'                           3:24.04    3:43.97  
     1) Pilkington, Garrett 18          2) Fox, Mack R 19                 
     3) Oppegaard, Adam D 19            4) He, Xumai 20                   
       25.78    53.91    25.02    52.92    28.32    59.74    26.33    57.40
 
Event 29  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stein, Jenny N            20 Drew-NJ               248.10     275.55  
  2 Snyder, Courtney L        20 Marywood-MA               NP     211.20  
  3 Creazzo, Gabby            21 Marywood-MA               NP     186.38  
  4 Carrion, Maxine           18 Marywood-MA               NP     173.10  
  5 San Miguel, Isabella         Susquehanna-MA            NP     156.90  
 
Event 30  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kyle           19 Susquehanna-MA            NP     318.38  
  2 Stonier, Justin           19 Marywood-MA               NP     189.60  
  3 Skucaton, Jake            21 Susquehanna-MA            NP     114.68  
 -- Fry, Mitch                20 Drew-NJ                   NP         DQ