Licensed to Marywood University   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/19/2016 04:33 PM
                       Scranton at Marywood - 11/19/2016                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    1:44.78    1:58.26   11  
     1) Neggia, Suze 19                 2) Harper, Jenna 18               
     3) Wasserman, Raquel 20            4) Sommers, Emma 21               
       29.06    33.21    28.12    27.87                                    
  2 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                    1:47.79    2:01.18    4  
     1) Fulton, Lucy 19                 2) Westlake, Erica 20             
     3) Reynolds, Maggie 19             4) Howlin, Liz 18                 
       31.46    33.79    29.96    25.97                                    
  3 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    2:08.01    2  
     1) Randolph, Julia G 20            2) Shoemaker, Roni E 19           
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19       4) Carwell, Shanna 21             
       31.87    36.31    31.30    28.53                                    
  4 University of Scranton-MA  'D'                         NT   x2:11.85  
     1) Gormley, Anne 18                2) Murphy, Morgan 18              
     3) Iobst, Laura 18                 4) Caruso, Natalie 22             
       32.82    39.08    31.14    28.81                                    
  5 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                         NT   x2:12.69  
     1) Wagner, Rebecca 20              2) Bronfeld, Rebecca M 19         
     3) Potter, Maeve 20                4) Kitchen, Julia 19              
       32.80    42.16    28.56    29.17                                    
  6 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    2:15.37  
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 19        2) Senn, Siena 18                 
     3) Pannoni, Andrea 18              4) Paulus, Courtney 19            
       35.05    41.46    31.22    27.64                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    1:43.23    1:42.62   11  
     1) Ramsthaler, Michael 19          2) Quigley, Timothy 19            
     3) Kahrs, Robert 19                4) Diorio, Ray 19                 
       26.99    29.00    24.41    22.22                                    
  2 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    1:46.00    4  
     1) Vannucci, Joe 20                2) Winiarz, Brayan 19             
     3) Thomas, Zachary 19              4) Muenkel, Daniel 19             
       27.37    28.83    26.39    23.41                                    
  3 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    1:47.61    2  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared M 19            2) Romines, Evan 22               
     3) Freeman, Michael 21             4) Buderwitz, Joe M 22            
       27.97    30.39    25.95    23.30                                    
  4 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                         NT   x1:52.58  
     1) Koziol, Nathan 18               2) Twardy, Michael 20             
     3) Denniston, Nicholas 20          4) Kierstan, Adam 22              
       28.87    32.70    26.04    24.97                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ilseman, Emma             20 Scranton-MA         11:42.98   11:37.77    9  
      30.55   34.58   35.62   35.59   35.79   35.53   35.48   35.73
      35.58   35.68   34.99   35.17   34.85   35.17   35.50   35.09
      34.82   34.24   34.45   33.36                                
  2 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT   11:40.77    4  
      29.27   33.74   35.00   35.18   35.57   35.53   35.49   35.58
      36.03   35.34   36.58   36.10   35.99   35.46   35.30   35.37
      35.65   34.93   34.89   33.77                                
  3 Sandor, Hanna             22 Scranton-MA               NT   12:11.55    3  
      32.06   35.29   36.61   35.84   36.27   36.44   36.89   36.83
      37.07   37.17   36.97   37.08   37.25   37.21   37.56   37.38
      37.69   37.24   36.63   36.07                                
  4 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT   12:13.60    2  
      33.24   36.14   36.61   36.42   36.62   36.91   37.02   36.62
      36.76   36.62   36.93   37.16   37.10   37.34   37.26   37.32
      37.32   37.20   36.82   36.19                                
  5 Walsh, Kaylee             19 Scranton-MA         12:46.21   12:59.15    1  
      33.46   37.53   38.38   39.28   39.34   39.58   39.36   39.90
      39.59   39.61   39.69   39.51   39.72   39.48   39.49   39.85
      39.78   39.25   38.99   37.36                                
  6 Truskolawski, Kara        20 Scranton-MA               NT  x14:20.24  
      36.28   40.44   41.98   42.48   42.66   43.32   42.52   43.81
      44.22   44.11   43.86   44.58   44.72   44.53   44.47   44.09
      44.08   43.32   42.98   41.79                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blaser, Patrick           21 Scranton-MA         11:15.08   11:15.95    9  
      30.24   32.61   33.28   34.20   34.21   34.49   34.43   34.34
      34.37   34.36   34.18   34.06   34.37   34.32   34.38   34.26
      34.38   34.38   34.12   30.97                                
  2 Cavanaugh, Joe            18 Scranton-MA         11:16.43   11:17.09    4  
      30.25   33.58   33.81   34.30   33.92   34.79   34.24   34.31
      34.65   34.40   34.35   34.48   34.48   34.30   34.16   34.31
      34.15   34.19   33.06   31.36                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:06.56    9  
      28.87   32.10   32.73   32.86                                
  2 Ilseman, Susannah         20 Scranton-MA               NT    2:06.61    4  
      29.11   31.60   33.21   32.69                                
  3 Sommers, Emma             21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:08.84    3  
      29.51   33.91   33.70   31.72                                
  4 Murphy, Morgan            18 Scranton-MA               NT    2:15.37    2  
      31.13   34.08   35.80   34.36                                
  5 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:16.07    1  
      31.89   34.60   35.03   34.55                                
  6 Lappin, Kelly             20 Scranton-MA          2:16.55   x2:16.22  
      31.28   34.40   35.54   35.00                                
  7 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT    2:20.20  
      31.08   35.76   37.82   35.54                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:51.30    9  
      26.50   29.10   28.43   27.27                                
  2 Muenkel, Daniel           19 Scranton-MA          1:53.82    1:52.68    4  
      26.98   28.33   28.40   28.97                                
  3 Finnegan, Matt            21 Scranton-MA          1:57.86    1:59.97    3  
      26.86   30.26   31.34   31.51                                
  4 Kahrs, Robert             19 Scranton-MA          1:57.84    2:00.10    2  
      26.58   29.80   31.14   32.58                                
  5 Fitzgerald, Sean          18 Scranton-MA               NT   x2:10.29  
      29.34   33.54   34.28   33.13                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Riva               18 Scranton-MA          1:04.99    1:04.78    9  
      31.47   33.31                                                
  2 Potter, Maeve             20 Scranton-MA          1:05.71    1:06.52    4  
      32.88   33.64                                                
  3 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA               NT    1:06.99    3  
      32.69   34.30                                                
  4 Wagner, Rebecca           20 Scranton-MA          1:09.19    1:10.62    2  
      34.47   36.15                                                
  5 Potter, Bailey            19 Scranton-MA               NT   x1:11.27  
      33.43   37.84                                                
  6 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:13.59    1  
      35.75   37.84                                                
  7 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:16.71  
      36.48   40.23                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      57.12    9  
      27.55   29.57                                                
  2 Ramsthaler, Michael       19 Scranton-MA            56.24      57.82    4  
      27.83   29.99                                                
  3 Whalen, Chris             19 Scranton-MA               NT      58.52    3  
      27.90   30.62                                                
  4 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA               NT      58.98    2  
      28.64   30.34                                                
  5 Koziol, Nathan            18 Scranton-MA          1:03.53    1:03.12    1  
      30.05   33.07                                                
  6 Endico, Richard           20 Scranton-MA               NT   x1:10.55  
      33.96   36.59                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Westlake, Erica           20 Scranton-MA          1:15.88    1:15.57    9  
      35.21   40.36                                                
  2 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:19.20    4  
      37.99   41.21                                                
  3 Kitchen, Julia            19 Scranton-MA          1:20.78    1:21.95    3  
      38.19   43.76                                                
  4 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:23.63    2  
      39.48   44.15                                                
  5 McEhlhill, Mei Lin           Scranton-MA          1:27.28    1:24.76    1  
      39.84   44.92                                                
  6 Walsh, Kaylee             19 Scranton-MA               NT   x1:25.11  
      39.91   45.20                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quigley, Timothy          19 Scranton-MA          1:04.79    1:04.60    9  
      30.45   34.15                                                
  2 Irizarry, Justyn          21 Scranton-MA               NT    1:05.69    4  
      31.17   34.52                                                
  3 Diorio, Ray               19 Scranton-MA               NT    1:05.72    3  
      30.68   35.04                                                
  4 Winiarz, Brayan           19 Scranton-MA          1:05.61   x1:06.28  
      30.76   35.52                                                
  5 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    1:08.64    2  
      32.65   35.99                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:18.12    9  
      31.18   34.94   36.89   35.11                                
  2 Reynolds, Maggie          19 Scranton-MA          2:28.44    2:32.99    4  
      33.02   37.60   40.85   41.52                                
  3 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:39.26    3  
      33.80   39.59   43.76   42.11                                
  4 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:41.90    2  
      34.13   40.44   43.89   43.44                                
  5 Schmidt, Jessica          20 Scranton-MA          2:45.56    2:46.22    1  
      33.79   41.17   44.43   46.83                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kahrs, Robert             19 Scranton-MA               NT    2:12.31    9  
      28.96   33.42   35.18   34.75                                
  2 Cavanaugh, Joe            18 Scranton-MA          2:12.82    2:13.93    4  
      29.79   33.86   35.36   34.92                                
  3 Buderwitz, Joe M          22 Marywood-MA               NT    2:14.91    3  
      29.21   34.26   36.07   35.37                                
  4 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:22.08    2  
      30.57   35.43   38.11   37.97                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel         20 Scranton-MA            25.35      25.55    9  
  2 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT      26.02    4  
  3 Cieri, Grace              18 Scranton-MA            26.56      27.03    3  
  4 Westlake, Erica           20 Scranton-MA            27.25      27.05    2  
  5 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT      27.19    1  
  6 Gormley, Anne             18 Scranton-MA            27.53     x27.76  
  7 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT      28.88  
  8 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT     x30.76  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT      23.07    9  
  2 Diorio, Ray               19 Scranton-MA            22.50      23.18    4  
  3 Sebastianelli, Ryan       19 Scranton-MA            24.01      23.31    3  
  4 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA               NT      23.80    2  
  5 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA               NT      24.96    1  
  6 Kierstan, Adam            22 Scranton-MA            24.88      25.08  
  7 Fitzgerald, Sean          18 Scranton-MA            25.50     x25.46  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Courtney          21 Marywood-MA               NP     198.00    9  
  2 Green, Katelyn            21 Scranton-MA               NP     182.00    4  
  3 Carrion, Maxine           18 Marywood-MA               NP     165.00    3  
  4 Creazzo, Gabby            21 Marywood-MA               NP     159.00    2  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diana, Michael            18 Scranton-MA               NP     235.00    9  
  2 Stonier, Justin           19 Marywood-MA               NP     173.00    4  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA               NT      57.72    9  
      28.17   29.55                                                
  2 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA               NT      58.43    4  
      27.77   30.66                                                
  3 Howlin, Liz               18 Scranton-MA               NT      58.61    3  
      28.45   30.16                                                
  4 Potter, Bailey            19 Scranton-MA            59.74      59.22    2  
      28.34   30.88                                                
  5 Cieri, Grace              18 Scranton-MA            59.26      59.57    1  
      28.47   31.10                                                
  6 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT    1:04.53  
      31.28   33.25                                                
  7 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA               NT   x1:04.91  
      30.86   34.05                                                
  8 Truskolawski, Kara        20 Scranton-MA          1:07.71   x1:09.35  
      32.66   36.69                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT      50.00    9  
      24.71   25.29                                                
  2 Vannucci, Joe             20 Scranton-MA               NT      51.83    4  
      24.95   26.88                                                
  3 Rigione, Alexander        19 Scranton-MA            51.30      52.00    3  
      25.06   26.94                                                
  4 Winiarz, Brayan           19 Scranton-MA            52.07      55.94    2  
      26.27   29.67                                                
  5 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA               NT      56.46    1  
      27.15   29.31                                                
  6 Kierstan, Adam            22 Scranton-MA               NT     x56.87  
      27.46   29.41                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neggia, Suze              19 Scranton-MA          2:16.50    2:16.80    9  
      32.56   34.20   35.45   34.59                                
  2 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA               NT    2:21.02    4  
      33.35   35.50   36.23   35.94                                
  3 Kelly, Riva               18 Scranton-MA               NT    2:21.66    3  
      33.04   35.57   36.44   36.61                                
  4 Sandor, Hanna             22 Scranton-MA          2:22.50    2:25.33    2  
      33.72   36.81   37.38   37.42                                
  5 Iobst, Laura              18 Scranton-MA               NT   x2:29.67  
      33.57   37.36   39.27   39.47                                
  6 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:49.46    1  
      38.10   42.33   44.04   44.99                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ramsthaler, Michael       19 Scranton-MA          2:14.71    2:09.36    9  
      30.71   33.23   34.18   31.24                                
  2 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA               NT    2:09.62    4  
      31.88   33.13   33.08   31.53                                
  3 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:11.31    3  
      30.58   33.29   34.09   33.35                                
  4 Koziol, Nathan            18 Scranton-MA          2:20.57    2:18.01    2  
      31.26   34.72   36.29   35.74                                
  5 Sebastianelli, Ryan       19 Scranton-MA               NT    2:20.17    1  
      30.75   34.96   37.53   36.93                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Claire             20 Scranton-MA          2:34.49    2:38.59    9  
      35.10   40.10   42.00   41.39                                
  2 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA               NT    2:50.80    4  
      40.77   43.54   45.39   41.10                                
  3 Kitchen, Julia            19 Scranton-MA          3:05.43    2:53.25    3  
      38.79   43.03   44.85   46.58                                
  4 McEhlhill, Mei Lin           Scranton-MA               NT    3:04.57    2  
      40.42   46.98   48.47   48.70                                
  5 Bronfeld, Rebecca M       19 Scranton-MA               NT   x3:11.45  
      43.85   48.42   50.36   48.82                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spicka, Gregory           18 Scranton-MA          2:20.17    2:23.14    9  
      32.85   36.14   36.56   37.59                                
  2 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    2:29.55    4  
      34.07   38.32   38.66   38.50                                
  3 Irizarry, Justyn          21 Scranton-MA               NT    2:29.68    3  
      34.56   38.58   39.13   37.41                                
  4 Twardy, Michael           20 Scranton-MA          2:35.80    2:36.62    2  
      34.11   39.03   41.02   42.46                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ilseman, Emma             20 Scranton-MA          5:31.57    5:35.90    9  
      30.15   33.90   34.75   35.28   34.58   33.81   33.45   33.93
      33.60   32.45                                                
  2 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA               NT    5:45.57    4  
      29.26   34.86   35.42   35.11   34.92   34.22   34.68   36.27
      36.39   34.44                                                
  3 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA               NT    6:00.52    3  
      32.98   36.32   36.62   36.58   36.69   36.60   36.83   36.79
      36.26   34.85                                                
  4 Caruso, Natalie           22 Scranton-MA          6:10.62    6:06.19    2  
      31.87   35.70   36.29   36.81   37.15   37.99   37.63   37.86
      38.53   36.36                                                
  5 Lappin, Kelly             20 Scranton-MA               NT    6:09.18    1  
      32.31   36.01   36.92   37.34   37.60   37.98   38.16   38.15
      37.92   36.79                                                
  6 Walsh, Kaylee             19 Scranton-MA               NT   x6:23.56  
      33.07   37.20   38.12   38.84   39.39   39.77   39.73   39.49
      39.77   38.18                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA               NT    5:08.72    9  
      28.13   31.27   31.83   31.74   31.83   31.87   31.48   31.14
      30.09   29.34                                                
  2 Muenkel, Daniel           19 Scranton-MA          5:12.74    5:11.70    4  
      28.38   31.12   31.63   31.62   31.99   31.77   31.45   31.71
      31.01   31.02                                                
  3 Blaser, Patrick           21 Scranton-MA               NT    5:27.12    3  
      28.32   31.38   32.24   32.91   32.88   33.46   33.68   33.92
      34.87   33.46                                                
  4 Cavanaugh, Joe            18 Scranton-MA          5:34.64    5:32.76    2  
      29.14   33.12   33.62   34.14   34.07   33.64   34.06   33.79
      34.58   32.60                                                
  5 Finnegan, Matt            21 Scranton-MA          5:36.92   x5:36.86  
      27.91   31.95   33.99   34.61   34.98   34.78   35.23   35.20
      34.76   33.45                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Raquel         20 Scranton-MA               NT    1:03.12    9  
      29.28   33.84                                                
  2 Babinski, Elizabeth M     22 Scranton-MA          1:05.12    1:05.23    4  
      30.73   34.50                                                
  3 Kenyon, Hailey            18 Scranton-MA          1:03.52    1:05.65    3  
      30.78   34.87                                                
  4 Sommers, Emma             21 Scranton-MA          1:06.36   x1:09.77  
      31.79   37.98                                                
  5 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:10.25    2  
      32.90   37.35                                                
  6 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA               NT    1:10.87    1  
      32.72   38.15                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whalen, Chris             19 Scranton-MA            56.32      55.79    9  
      25.36   30.43                                                
  2 Quigley, Timothy          19 Scranton-MA            57.58      57.03    4  
      27.00   30.03                                                
  3 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA               NT      59.24    3  
      26.68   32.56                                                
  4 Denniston, Nicholas       20 Scranton-MA          1:00.57      59.77    2  
      27.73   32.04                                                
  5 Buderwitz, Joe M          22 Marywood-MA               NT    1:00.24    1  
      27.74   32.50                                                
  6 Thomas, Zachary           19 Scranton-MA               NT   x1:01.24  
      27.78   33.46                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Courtney          21 Marywood-MA               NP     206.00    9  
  2 Green, Katelyn            21 Scranton-MA               NP     180.00    4  
  3 Carrion, Maxine           18 Marywood-MA               NP     178.00    3  
  4 Creazzo, Gabby            21 Marywood-MA               NP     160.00    2  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Diana, Michael            18 Scranton-MA               NP     228.00    9  
  2 Stonier, Justin           19 Marywood-MA               NP     185.00    4  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mason, Claire             20 Scranton-MA               NT    4:54.49    9  
      31.02   36.67   37.09   38.66   40.24   42.01   35.00   33.80
  2 Neggia, Suze              19 Scranton-MA               NT    4:58.43    4  
      33.43   38.30   36.79   36.58   43.01   43.64   34.11   32.57
  3 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA               NT    4:58.64    3  
      31.52   35.58   38.78   36.49   45.37   45.55   33.80   31.55
  4 Harper, Jenna             18 Scranton-MA               NT    5:06.23    2  
      32.25   36.82   40.75   40.48   42.56   43.56   34.91   34.90
  5 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA               NT    5:08.41    1  
      33.72   40.03   38.70   38.22   44.19   44.64   35.08   33.83
  6 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    5:32.67  
      35.97   44.10   41.64   42.09   46.93   47.19   38.25   36.50
  7 Schmidt, Jessica          20 Scranton-MA               NT   x5:51.75  
      35.09   42.55   44.60   44.28   51.23   52.25   41.94   39.81
 -- Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA               NT   X5:32.39  
      35.26   42.65   43.76   42.62   47.55   47.69   37.28   35.58
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buderwitz, Joe M          22 Marywood-MA               NT    4:44.62    9  
      29.75   34.14   37.23   35.69   40.73   41.15   33.62   32.31
  2 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA               NT    4:58.59    4  
      32.45   38.11   38.87   40.59   39.29   40.67   35.01   33.60
  3 Twardy, Michael           20 Scranton-MA               NT    5:09.55    3  
      30.96   37.97   38.54   37.95   42.83   44.63   39.00   37.67
  4 Dumais, Ryan              19 Scranton-MA               NT    5:11.70    2  
      29.22   35.78   38.39   38.87   47.19   49.39   36.93   35.93
  5 Endico, Richard           20 Scranton-MA               NT    5:31.14    1  
      35.82   41.21   42.74   43.17   47.20   47.44   36.42   37.14
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    3:53.54    3:54.61   11  
     1) Ilseman, Emma 20                2) Ilseman, Susannah 20           
     3) Kelly, Riva 18                  4) Cieri, Grace 18                
       27.31    56.39    27.12    56.92    29.38  1:01.24    28.47  1:00.06
  2 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    3:57.77    4  
     1) Fulton, Lucy 19                 2) Howlin, Liz 18                 
     3) Potter, Maeve 20                4) Gormley, Anne 18               
       27.31    59.01    28.20    58.95    28.35    59.37    27.99  1:00.44
  3 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:58.67    2  
     1) Cobb, Virginia 20               2) Coyle, Mary Cate 19            
     3) Shoemaker, Roni E 19            4) Nardone, Mia R 19              
       27.41    58.09    27.16    58.60    30.43  1:04.08    27.67    57.90
  4 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                         NT   x4:09.05  
     1) Kenyon, Hailey 18               2) Reynolds, Maggie 19            
     3) Potter, Bailey 19               4) Iobst, Laura 18                
       29.52  1:01.61    28.64  1:00.83    28.83  1:01.52    30.51  1:05.09
  5 University of Scranton-MA  'D'                         NT   x4:19.08  
     1) Babinski, Elizabeth M 22        2) Truskolawski, Kara 20          
     3) Caruso, Natalie 22              4) Murphy, Morgan 18              
       28.62  1:00.47    32.98  1:09.82    29.29  1:02.96    29.07  1:05.83
  6 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    4:24.58  
     1) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 19        2) McCarthy, Allison 21           
     3) Paulus, Courtney 19             4) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19      
       30.58  1:09.61    28.99  1:04.26    30.37  1:03.96    31.60  1:06.75
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Scranton-MA  'A'                    3:23.76    3:21.90   11  
     1) Diorio, Ray 19                  2) Sebastianelli, Ryan 19         
     3) Rigione, Alexander 19           4) Whalen, Chris 19               
       24.18    50.10    24.18    52.24    23.87    50.97    22.62    48.59
  2 Marywood University-MA  'A'                            NT    3:26.53    4  
     1) Scholl, Bryon 21                2) Freeman, Michael 21            
     3) Yancey, Wes 19                  4) Kraycer, Paul 21               
       24.35    49.84    24.71    52.91    25.47    54.07    22.62    49.71
  3 University of Scranton-MA  'B'                         NT    3:28.81    2  
     1) Denniston, Nicholas 20          2) Irizarry, Justyn 21            
     3) Spicka, Gregory 18              4) Vannucci, Joe 20               
       25.22    52.24    25.74    52.85    24.54    52.89    23.70    50.83
  4 University of Scranton-MA  'C'                         NT   x3:49.09  
     1) Finnegan, Matt 21               2) Fitzgerald, Sean 18            
     3) Thomas, Zachary 19              4) Koziol, Nathan 18              
       26.24    55.67    27.62    59.13    26.93    56.98    26.47    57.31
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. University of Scranton              184   2. Marywood University                 113
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. University of Scranton              177   2. Marywood University                 100