Licensed to Cabrini College       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/13/2016 02:49 PM
                       Cabrini vs Marywood - 11/13/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       4:12.49    4:25.73   11  
     1) Randolph, Julia G 20            2) Coyle, Mary Cate 19            
     3) Nardone, Mia R 19               4) Cobb, Virginia 20              
                  33.07   1:07.91 (1:07.91)     1:42.75 (34.84)   2:25.63 (1:17.72)
        2:54.60 (28.97)   3:27.80 (1:02.17)     3:54.31 (26.51)     4:25.73 (57.93)
  2 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           4:17.99    4:41.55    4  
     1) Brown, Candace C 20             2) Prior, Moira K 21              
     3) Buckman, Katherine S 18         4) Eplett, Sarah 20               
                  31.41   1:05.70 (1:05.70)     1:43.15 (37.45)   2:27.26 (1:21.56)
        2:59.59 (32.33)   3:38.13 (1:10.87)     4:07.68 (29.55)   4:41.55 (1:03.42)
  3 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    4:50.61    2  
     1) Pannoni, Andrea 18              2) Wiggins, Chloe 18              
     3) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19       4) Shoemaker, Roni E 19           
                  36.32   1:15.11 (1:15.11)     1:51.41 (36.30)   2:34.37 (1:19.26)
        3:07.50 (33.13)   3:45.84 (1:11.47)     4:17.12 (31.28)   4:50.61 (1:04.77)
  4 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    5:03.33  
     1) Czarkowski, Betsy S 19          2) Moore, Ashley 19               
     3) Murphy, Kristen M 20            4) Plisinski, Kaylee 20           
                  37.16   1:15.52 (1:15.52)                                        
            3:24.90 ( )         3:54.59 ( )     4:09.61 (15.02)   5:03.33 (1:08.74)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           3:44.38    3:52.99   11  
     1) Walker, Todd C 21               2) Goines, Hassan D 22            
     3) Brong, Ryan 19                  4) Schmidt, Bobby R 22            
                  26.60       55.85 (55.85)     1:25.18 (29.33)   1:59.76 (1:03.91)
        2:26.74 (26.98)     2:59.24 (59.48)     3:24.89 (25.65)     3:52.99 (53.75)
  2 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       3:38.33    4:00.73    4  
     1) Lubarsky, Jared M 19            2) Romines, Evan 22               
     3) Buderwitz, Joe M 22             4) Yancey, Wes 19                 
                  28.48       59.96 (59.96)     1:30.97 (31.01)   2:07.26 (1:07.30)
        2:33.91 (26.65)     3:05.77 (58.51)     3:31.75 (25.98)     4:00.73 (54.96)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loro, Marissa C           20 Cabrini-MA          12:22.01   12:10.21    9  
                  32.77     1:08.26 (35.49)     1:44.08 (35.82)     2:20.39 (36.31)
        2:56.85 (36.46)     3:33.47 (36.62)     4:10.35 (36.88)     4:47.09 (36.74)
        5:23.73 (36.64)     6:00.65 (36.92)     6:37.74 (37.09)     7:14.70 (36.96)
        7:51.68 (36.98)     8:28.55 (36.87)     9:05.94 (37.39)     9:42.90 (36.96)
       10:19.90 (37.00)    10:56.92 (37.02)    11:33.73 (36.81)    12:10.21 (36.48)
  2 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA         12:03.92   12:18.00    4  
                  33.62     1:10.53 (36.91)     1:47.85 (37.32)     2:24.84 (36.99)
        3:02.08 (37.24)     3:38.89 (36.81)     4:15.81 (36.92)     4:52.84 (37.03)
        5:29.90 (37.06)     6:06.78 (36.88)     6:43.71 (36.93)     7:20.67 (36.96)
        7:57.56 (36.89)     8:35.10 (37.54)     9:12.33 (37.23)     9:49.63 (37.30)
       10:27.10 (37.47)    11:04.49 (37.39)    11:41.72 (37.23)    12:18.00 (36.28)
  3 Hagan, Brooke M           21 Cabrini-MA          12:13.92   12:30.09    3  
                  34.19     1:11.16 (36.97)     1:48.50 (37.34)     2:26.31 (37.81)
        3:04.46 (38.15)     3:42.56 (38.10)     4:20.47 (37.91)     4:58.18 (37.71)
        5:35.42 (37.24)     6:12.43 (37.01)     6:48.85 (36.42)     7:26.60 (37.75)
        8:04.50 (37.90)     8:42.36 (37.86)     9:20.59 (38.23)     9:58.50 (37.91)
       10:36.41 (37.91)    11:14.20 (37.79)    11:52.04 (37.84)    12:30.09 (38.05)
  4 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA         12:01.53   12:38.41    2  
                  33.54     1:09.84 (36.30)     1:47.32 (37.48)     2:24.74 (37.42)
        3:02.29 (37.55)     3:39.94 (37.65)     4:17.73 (37.79)     4:55.87 (38.14)
        5:34.50 (38.63)     6:12.81 (38.31)     6:51.18 (38.37)     7:29.69 (38.51)
        8:08.18 (38.49)     8:46.45 (38.27)     9:25.41 (38.96)    10:03.88 (38.47)
       10:43.04 (39.16)    11:21.63 (38.59)    12:00.89 (39.26)    12:38.41 (37.52)
  5 Ware, Jackie N            20 Cabrini-MA          13:59.65   13:50.29    1  
                                                                        2:58.84 ( )
        3:23.25 (24.41)     4:05.42 (42.17)     4:47.42 (42.00)     5:28.50 (41.08)
        6:11.59 (43.09)     6:52.20 (40.61)     7:33.67 (41.47)     8:16.17 (42.50)
        8:58.23 (42.06)     9:40.50 (42.27)    10:22.34 (41.84)    11:03.99 (41.65)
       11:46.65 (42.66)    12:28.57 (41.92)    13:10.25 (41.68)    13:50.29 (40.04)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA         10:50.35   10:43.48    9  
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)     1:33.72 (32.93)     2:06.58 (32.86)
        2:39.45 (32.87)     3:12.25 (32.80)     3:45.20 (32.95)     4:18.13 (32.93)
        4:50.75 (32.62)     5:23.03 (32.28)     5:55.35 (32.32)     6:27.64 (32.29)
        7:00.03 (32.39)     7:32.04 (32.01)     8:04.44 (32.40)     8:36.76 (32.32)
        9:09.06 (32.30)     9:41.11 (32.05)    10:12.76 (31.65)    10:43.48 (30.72)
  2 Vivian, Nicholas D        20 Cabrini-MA          11:46.97   11:53.37    4  
                  30.49     1:03.91 (33.42)     1:38.65 (34.74)     2:13.88 (35.23)
        2:49.59 (35.71)     3:25.05 (35.46)     4:00.39 (35.34)     4:35.84 (35.45)
        5:11.66 (35.82)     5:47.67 (36.01)     6:23.61 (35.94)     6:59.78 (36.17)
        7:36.32 (36.54)     8:13.20 (36.88)     8:49.86 (36.66)     9:26.92 (37.06)
       10:03.83 (36.91)    10:40.65 (36.82)    11:17.44 (36.79)    11:53.37 (35.93)
  3 Erick, Nicholas K         20 Cabrini-MA          13:12.79   13:34.36    3  
                  36.42     1:16.85 (40.43)     1:57.93 (41.08)     2:39.77 (41.84)
        3:21.95 (42.18)     4:04.01 (42.06)     4:44.55 (40.54)     5:24.18 (39.63)
        6:04.12 (39.94)     6:46.07 (41.95)     7:27.58 (41.51)     8:06.75 (39.17)
        8:46.97 (40.22)     9:28.08 (41.11)    10:10.14 (42.06)    10:52.13 (41.99)
       11:34.07 (41.94)    12:16.50 (42.43)    12:57.66 (41.16)    13:34.36 (36.70)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchiorre, Christina J   21 Cabrini-MA           2:00.07    2:02.69    9  
                  27.64       58.42 (30.78)     1:31.12 (32.70)     2:02.69 (31.57)
  2 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA          2:03.19    2:08.51    4  
                  28.73     1:00.63 (31.90)     1:34.78 (34.15)     2:08.51 (33.73)
  3 Moore, Ashley             19 Cabrini-MA                NT    2:17.97    3  
                  32.67     1:07.13 (34.46)     1:42.34 (35.21)     2:17.97 (35.63)
  4 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA          2:22.17    2:18.45    2  
                  31.43     1:07.11 (35.68)     1:43.74 (36.63)     2:18.45 (34.71)
  5 Stein, Allie L            21 Cabrini-MA           2:11.44    2:19.55    1  
                  32.63     1:07.50 (34.87)     1:43.62 (36.12)     2:19.55 (35.93)
  6 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA          2:22.72    2:25.75  
                  33.00     1:10.12 (37.12)     1:48.55 (38.43)     2:25.75 (37.20)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Todd C            21 Cabrini-MA           1:44.83    1:48.63    9  
                  24.66       51.99 (27.33)     1:20.44 (28.45)     1:48.63 (28.19)
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA          1:51.76    1:59.63    4  
                  27.54       57.96 (30.42)     1:29.22 (31.26)     1:59.63 (30.41)
  3 Schmidt, Bobby R          22 Cabrini-MA           1:53.31    2:00.41    3  
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)     1:30.00 (31.14)     2:00.41 (30.41)
  4 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA          2:00.46    2:01.74    2  
                  27.49       58.82 (31.33)     1:30.15 (31.33)     2:01.74 (31.59)
  5 Moore, Chris M            23 Cabrini-MA           2:07.20    2:09.50    1  
                  28.35     1:01.12 (32.77)     1:35.41 (34.29)     2:09.50 (34.09)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA            25.81      26.36    9  
  2 Finnegan, Lauren          18 Cabrini-MA                NT      26.97    4  
  3 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA            26.73      28.44    3  
  4 Eplett, Sarah             20 Cabrini-MA             28.02      28.59    2  
  5 Prior, Moira K            21 Cabrini-MA             27.57      28.92    1  
  6 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA            28.31      28.99  
 -- Plisinski, Kaylee         20 Cabrini-MA             30.35     X30.49  
 -- Hill, Caitlyn             19 Cabrini-MA             32.57     X33.93  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA            22.36      22.55    9  
  2 Hagan, Ryan J             21 Cabrini-MA             22.62      24.08    4  
  3 Yancey, Wes               19 Marywood-MA            23.73      24.24    3  
  4 Maiorana, Alex            18 Cabrini-MA             26.66      26.91    2  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA          2:24.11    2:20.75    9  
                  30.13     1:06.20 (36.07)     1:48.67 (42.47)     2:20.75 (32.08)
  2 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA          2:18.53    2:26.66    4  
                  33.05     1:09.93 (36.88)     1:53.05 (43.12)     2:26.66 (33.61)
  3 Hagan, Brooke M           21 Cabrini-MA           2:37.67    2:38.44    3  
                  34.83     1:16.08 (41.25)     2:02.44 (46.36)     2:38.44 (36.00)
  4 Carwell, Shanna           21 Marywood-MA          2:26.42    2:41.91    2  
                  35.04     1:18.37 (43.33)     2:04.82 (46.45)     2:41.91 (37.09)
  5 Czarkowski, Betsy S       19 Cabrini-MA           2:48.81    2:46.80    1  
                  35.58     1:15.59 (40.01)     2:08.49 (52.90)     2:46.80 (38.31)
  6 Murphy, Kristen M         20 Cabrini-MA           2:48.01    2:51.43  
                  35.88     1:21.05 (45.17)     2:12.16 (51.11)     2:51.43 (39.27)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buderwitz, Joe M          22 Marywood-MA          2:04.44    2:08.29    9  
                  27.22     1:00.94 (33.72)     1:38.61 (37.67)     2:08.29 (29.68)
  2 Goines, Hassan D          22 Cabrini-MA           2:06.06    2:10.11    4  
                  27.72     1:01.83 (34.11)     1:39.72 (37.89)     2:10.11 (30.39)
  3 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA          2:13.30    2:18.86    3  
                  30.21     1:07.45 (37.24)     1:46.63 (39.18)     2:18.86 (32.23)
  4 Brong, Ryan               19 Cabrini-MA           2:15.78    2:21.90    2  
                  30.04     1:07.54 (37.50)     1:50.69 (43.15)     2:21.90 (31.21)
  5 Vivian, Nicholas D        20 Cabrini-MA           2:11.94    2:22.01    1  
                  29.69     1:08.37 (38.68)     1:49.60 (41.23)     2:22.01 (32.41)
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Candace C          20 Cabrini-MA           1:04.88    1:03.64    9  
                  29.77     1:03.64 (33.87)                                        
  2 Quezada, Julissa          20 Marywood-MA          1:05.76    1:06.53    4  
                  30.55     1:06.53 (35.98)                                        
  3 Paulus, Courtney          19 Marywood-MA          1:11.15    1:11.00    3  
                  32.74     1:11.00 (38.26)                                        
  4 Duckworth, Seychelle S    19 Marywood-MA          1:05.79    1:11.54    2  
                  34.10     1:11.54 (37.44)                                        
  5 Badolato, Bella           21 Cabrini-MA           1:17.10    1:28.49    1  
                  40.19     1:28.49 (48.30)                                        
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Todd C            21 Cabrini-MA             52.39      54.73    9  
                  25.89       54.73 (28.84)                                        
  2 Freeman, Michael          21 Marywood-MA            56.31      59.60    4  
                  27.22       59.60 (32.38)                                        
  3 Brong, Ryan               19 Cabrini-MA             58.08    1:01.93    3  
                  29.56     1:01.93 (32.37)                                        
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Melchiorre, Christina J   21 Cabrini-MA             54.38      56.28    9  
                  27.23       56.28 (29.05)                                        
  2 Coyle, Mary Cate          19 Marywood-MA            56.76      58.10    4  
                  27.76       58.10 (30.34)                                        
  3 Randolph, Julia G         20 Marywood-MA          1:02.37    1:02.05    3  
                  30.13     1:02.05 (31.92)                                        
  4 Eplett, Sarah             20 Cabrini-MA           1:02.30    1:02.22    2  
                  30.07     1:02.22 (32.15)                                        
  5 Hagan, Brooke M           21 Cabrini-MA           1:02.59    1:02.91    1  
                  30.29     1:02.91 (32.62)                                        
  6 Shoemaker, Roni E         19 Marywood-MA          1:06.09    1:05.80  
                  31.67     1:05.80 (34.13)                                        
 -- Harrington, Haley         19 Cabrini-MA           1:23.47   X1:17.47  
                  36.15     1:17.47 (41.32)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scholl, Bryon             21 Marywood-MA            48.51      50.19    9  
                  24.22       50.19 (25.97)                                        
  2 Schmidt, Bobby R          22 Cabrini-MA             52.04      54.82    4  
                  26.54       54.82 (28.28)                                        
  3 Maiorana, Alex            18 Cabrini-MA           1:02.46    1:01.45    3  
                  27.71     1:01.45 (33.74)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nardone, Mia R            19 Marywood-MA          1:02.93    1:05.33    9  
                  31.54     1:05.33 (33.79)                                        
  2 Buckman, Katherine S      18 Cabrini-MA           1:10.65    1:08.02    4  
                  33.37     1:08.02 (34.65)                                        
  3 Czarkowski, Betsy S       19 Cabrini-MA           1:14.96    1:16.89    3  
                  37.65     1:16.89 (39.24)                                        
  4 Betkavsky, Anna Marie     19 Marywood-MA          1:12.75    1:17.68    2  
                  38.02     1:17.68 (39.66)                                        
  5 Senn, Siena               18 Marywood-MA          1:22.00    1:23.94    1  
                  40.64     1:23.94 (43.30)                                        
  6 Ware, Jackie N            20 Cabrini-MA           1:22.51    1:27.86  
                  42.13     1:27.86 (45.73)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraycer, Paul             21 Marywood-MA            57.38      58.10    9  
                  28.42       58.10 (29.68)                                        
  2 Hagan, Ryan J             21 Cabrini-MA           1:00.14    1:03.96    4  
                  31.04     1:03.96 (32.92)                                        
  3 Moore, Chris M            23 Cabrini-MA           1:00.30    1:06.26    3  
                  30.97     1:06.26 (35.29)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cobb, Virginia            20 Marywood-MA          5:19.94    5:37.46    9  
                  28.67     1:01.61 (32.94)     1:36.14 (34.53)     2:10.73 (34.59)
        2:45.85 (35.12)     3:20.44 (34.59)     3:55.35 (34.91)     4:29.60 (34.25)
        5:04.41 (34.81)     5:37.46 (33.05)                                        
  2 Finnegan, Lauren          18 Cabrini-MA           5:49.33    5:40.29    4  
                  30.23     1:03.47 (33.24)     1:37.65 (34.18)     2:12.02 (34.37)
        2:47.62 (35.60)     3:22.63 (35.01)     3:57.70 (35.07)     4:33.08 (35.38)
        5:08.25 (35.17)     5:40.29 (32.04)                                        
  3 Loro, Marissa C           20 Cabrini-MA           5:36.28    6:00.80    3  
                  32.62     1:08.41 (35.79)     1:44.78 (36.37)     2:21.43 (36.65)
        2:58.08 (36.65)     3:34.85 (36.77)     4:11.65 (36.80)     4:47.94 (36.29)
        5:24.82 (36.88)     6:00.80 (35.98)                                        
  4 McCarthy, Allison         21 Marywood-MA          5:36.75    6:03.59    2  
                  32.82     1:09.48 (36.66)     1:45.91 (36.43)     2:22.69 (36.78)
        2:59.66 (36.97)     3:36.71 (37.05)     4:13.50 (36.79)     4:50.97 (37.47)
        5:27.65 (36.68)     6:03.59 (35.94)                                        
  5 Stein, Allie L            21 Cabrini-MA           5:52.76    6:10.54    1  
                  34.44     1:11.04 (36.60)     1:48.39 (37.35)     2:25.69 (37.30)
        3:03.43 (37.74)     3:41.17 (37.74)     4:18.78 (37.61)     4:56.30 (37.52)
        5:33.89 (37.59)     6:10.54 (36.65)                                        
  6 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    6:21.57  
                  32.66     1:09.70 (37.04)     1:47.98 (38.28)     2:27.11 (39.13)
        3:06.33 (39.22)     3:45.75 (39.42)     4:24.69 (38.94)     5:04.19 (39.50)
        5:43.80 (39.61)     6:21.57 (37.77)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buderwitz, Joe M          22 Marywood-MA          4:54.91    5:22.99    9  
                  28.19     1:00.58 (32.39)     1:34.02 (33.44)     2:06.74 (32.72)
        2:39.61 (32.87)     3:12.25 (32.64)     3:45.63 (33.38)     4:18.46 (32.83)
        4:51.13 (32.67)     5:22.99 (31.86)                                        
  2 Lubarsky, Jared M         19 Marywood-MA          5:22.85    5:34.75    4  
                  29.64     1:02.51 (32.87)     1:35.81 (33.30)     2:09.65 (33.84)
        2:43.91 (34.26)     3:18.14 (34.23)     3:51.78 (33.64)     4:26.33 (34.55)
        5:00.78 (34.45)     5:34.75 (33.97)                                        
  3 Erick, Nicholas K         20 Cabrini-MA           6:04.00    6:22.32    3  
                  36.16     1:15.43 (39.27)     1:53.94 (38.51)     2:31.85 (37.91)
        3:09.42 (37.57)     3:47.55 (38.13)     4:26.28 (38.73)     5:04.36 (38.08)
        5:43.62 (39.26)     6:22.32 (38.70)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Chloe            18 Marywood-MA          1:18.81    1:18.24    9  
                  37.18     1:18.24 (41.06)                                        
  2 Moore, Ashley             19 Cabrini-MA           1:22.28    1:19.69    4  
                  38.00     1:19.69 (41.69)                                        
  3 Pannoni, Andrea           18 Marywood-MA               NT    1:20.14    3  
                  38.02     1:20.14 (42.12)                                        
  4 Prior, Moira K            21 Cabrini-MA           1:16.76    1:21.85    2  
                  38.50     1:21.85 (43.35)                                        
  5 Hill, Caitlyn             19 Cabrini-MA           1:33.62    1:37.31    1  
                  44.94     1:37.31 (52.37)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goines, Hassan D          22 Cabrini-MA           1:02.88    1:05.80    9  
                  30.22     1:05.80 (35.58)                                        
  2 Romines, Evan             22 Marywood-MA          1:04.39    1:08.10    4  
                  32.56     1:08.10 (35.54)                                        
  3 Vivian, Nicholas D        20 Cabrini-MA           1:12.71    1:14.28    3  
                  35.53     1:14.28 (38.75)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:41.26    1:45.57   11  
     1) Brown, Candace C 20             2) Buckman, Katherine S 18        
     3) Finnegan, Lauren 18             4) Melchiorre, Christina J 21     
                  26.19       53.95 (27.76)     1:20.16 (26.21)     1:45.57 (25.41)
  2 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:39.62    1:54.02    4  
     1) Quezada, Julissa 20             2) Paulus, Courtney 19            
     3) Carwell, Shanna 21              4) Betkavsky, Anna Marie 19       
                  27.98       56.16 (28.18)     1:25.37 (29.21)     1:54.02 (28.65)
  3 Cabrini College-MA  'B'                                NT    2:00.61    2  
     1) Murphy, Kristen M 20            2) Plisinski, Kaylee 20           
     3) Loro, Marissa C 20              4) Stein, Allie L 21              
                  30.42     1:00.64 (30.22)     1:31.05 (30.41)     2:00.61 (29.56)
  4 Marywood University-MA  'B'                            NT    2:02.31  
     1) Duckworth, Seychelle S 19       2) Senn, Siena 18                 
     3) McCarthy, Allison 21            4) Wiggins, Chloe 18              
                  30.59     1:01.30 (30.71)     1:31.82 (30.52)     2:02.31 (30.49)
  5 Cabrini College-MA  'C'                                NT   x2:13.16  
     1) Badolato, Bella 21              2) Harrington, Haley 19           
     3) Hill, Caitlyn 19                4) Ware, Jackie N 20              
                  32.58     1:06.96 (34.38)     1:40.89 (33.93)     2:13.16 (32.27)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marywood University-MA  'A'                       1:32.67    1:33.22   11  
     1) Scholl, Bryon 21                2) Yancey, Wes 19                 
     3) Freeman, Michael 21             4) Kraycer, Paul 21               
                  22.80       46.81 (24.01)     1:10.95 (24.14)     1:33.22 (22.27)
  2 Cabrini College-MA  'A'                           1:29.75    1:45.86    4  
     1) Moore, Chris M 23               2) Erick, Nicholas K 20           
     3) Maiorana, Alex 18               4) Hagan, Ryan J 21               
                  27.25       55.69 (28.44)     1:21.80 (26.11)     1:45.86 (24.06)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Marywood University                 200   2. Cabrini College                     187
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Marywood University                 107   2. Cabrini College                      98
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Marywood University                  93   2. Cabrini College                      89