Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 04:03 PM
              CSAC Conference Outdoor Meet - 5/6/2017 to 5/7/2017              
                      Live results @ www.tumeytiming.com                       
                            Keystone College Track                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend            12.21      12.07Q  1.2  3 
  2 Saunders, Nafisa             Neumann                13.17      12.75Q  1.4  1 
  3 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone                          12.77Q  1.0  2 
  4 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone                          12.80q  1.0  2 
  5 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           13.18      12.93q  1.4  1 
  5 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend            13.32      12.93q  1.0  2 
  7 Carlsson, Ashlyn             Psu-Behrend            13.48      12.94q  1.4  1 
  8 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood               13.31      13.05q  1.2  3 
  9 Fayiah, Faith                Neumann                13.45      13.06   1.0  2 
 10 Williams, Morgan             Gwynedd-Merc           13.48      13.15   1.4  1 
 11 Almeida, Suki                Franciscan (                      13.22   1.4  1 
 12 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc           13.49      13.27   1.2  3 
 13 Sayeh, Dekonti               Marywood               13.47      13.29   1.2  3 
 14 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood               13.66      13.45   1.0  2 
 15 Costa, Maura                 Psu-Behrend            14.50      13.95   1.2  3 
 16 Birong, Maddie               Franciscan (           14.41      13.97   1.4  1 
 17 Keith, Brianna               Psu-Behrend            14.13      13.98   1.4  1 
 18 Talley, Diamond              Neumann                13.61      14.13   1.0  2 
 19 Kelly, Kristie               Franciscan (                      15.45   1.2  3 
 20 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata             15.65      15.50   1.0  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend            12.07      12.66   1.7  10   
  2 Saunders, Nafisa             Neumann                12.75      13.30   1.7   8   
  3 Carlsson, Ashlyn             Psu-Behrend            12.94      13.49   1.7   6   
  4 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood               13.05      13.58   1.7   5   
  5 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone               12.80      13.78   1.7   4   
  6 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone               12.77      13.97   1.7   3   
  7 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend            12.93      14.13   1.7   2   
  8 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           12.93      14.14   1.7   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend            25.76      25.38Q  1.2  2 
  2 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone               26.37      26.41Q  1.0  1 
  3 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            27.60      26.42Q  1.1  3 
  4 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone               26.86      26.55q  1.2  2 
  4 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           26.39      26.55q  1.1  3 
  6 Saunders, Nafisa             Neumann                27.72      26.91q  1.0  1 
  7 Carlsson, Ashlyn             Psu-Behrend            27.29      27.15q  1.0  1 
  8 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend            27.79      27.34q  1.2  2 
  9 Almeida, Suki                Franciscan (           28.23      27.36   1.1  3 
 10 Talley, Diamond              Neumann                27.78      27.53   1.1  3 
 11 Fayiah, Faith                Neumann                27.63      27.73   1.2  2 
 12 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood               27.87      27.81   1.1  3 
 13 Brecht, Amber                Gwynedd-Merc           27.84      27.82   1.0  1 
 14 Edwards, Katie               Marywood               28.19      28.11   1.0  1 
 15 Guerrero, Amirah             Neumann                28.38      28.16   1.2  2 
 16 Sayeh, Dekonti               Marywood               28.13      28.31   1.2  2 
 17 Oyer, Megan                  Keystone               28.65      28.45   1.0  1 
 18 Golato, Celsey               Immaculata             29.45      29.21   1.1  3 
 19 Kelly, Kristie               Franciscan (           33.44      32.65   1.0  1 
 20 Kuepper, Sarah               Franciscan (           33.89      32.95   1.0  1 
 21 Ospina, Jessica              Immaculata             33.14      33.39   1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend            25.38      25.89  +0.0  10   
  2 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone               26.41      26.78  +0.0   8   
  3 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            26.42      26.84  +0.0   6   
  4 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           26.55      27.08  +0.0   5   
  5 Carlsson, Ashlyn             Psu-Behrend            27.15      27.47  +0.0   4   
  6 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone               26.55      27.49  +0.0   3   
  7 Saunders, Nafisa             Neumann                26.91      27.72  +0.0   2   
  8 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend            27.34      28.83  +0.0   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delevan, Nicole              Keystone             1:00.10    1:00.52   2  10   
  2 Almeida, Suki                Franciscan (         1:00.70    1:00.70   2   8   
  3 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc           59.78    1:00.73   2   6   
  4 Wood, Tameka                 Keystone             1:00.97    1:01.29   2   5   
  5 Saunders, Nafisa             Neumann              1:05.45    1:03.96   1   4   
  6 D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata           1:02.37    1:04.21   2   3   
  7 McHugh, Jess                 Immaculata           1:03.43    1:05.21   2   2   
  8 Golato, Celsey               Immaculata           1:06.11    1:06.16   1   1   
  9 Fayiah, Faith                Neumann              1:05.42    1:06.72   1 
 10 Sweeney, Anne                Franciscan (         1:08.24    1:07.40   1 
 11 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood             1:03.98    1:09.05   2 
 12 Guerrero, Amirah             Neumann              1:06.53    1:10.24   1 
 13 Loeffler, Gabriella          Psu-Behrend          1:10.17    1:12.64   1 
 14 Kuepper, Sarah               Franciscan (         1:17.36    1:16.11   1 
 15 Kelly, Kristie               Franciscan (         1:18.57    1:16.26   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Katelyn             Psu-Behrend          2:18.44    2:18.81   2  10   
  2 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend          2:24.25    2:25.65   2   8   
  3 McHugh, Jess                 Immaculata           2:28.19    2:25.92   2   6   
  4 Potvin, Maria                Franciscan (         2:37.01    2:28.84   1   5   
  5 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc         2:26.53    2:28.95   2   4   
  6 Theurer, Emily               Franciscan (         2:32.84    2:29.38   1   3   
  7 D'Amico, Jacqueline          Immaculata           2:25.76    2:29.41   2   2   
  8 Edwards, Katie               Marywood             2:31.03    2:36.64   1   1   
  9 Plazony, Caitlin             Psu-Behrend          2:27.48    2:38.47   2 
 10 Cunningham, Siobhan          Neumann              2:36.35    2:45.48   1 
 11 Glah, Hayley                 Neumann                         2:48.85   1 
 12 LaFond, Harper               Franciscan (         2:46.98    2:53.84   1 
 -- Shelton, Jenna               Psu-Behrend          2:24.71        DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hancock, Katelyn             Psu-Behrend          4:54.95    4:53.40   10   
  2 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend          5:10.44    4:58.03    8   
  3 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc         4:57.74    5:01.48    6   
  4 Cole, Kelby                  Marywood             5:06.13    5:03.40    5   
  5 Shelton, Jenna               Psu-Behrend          5:04.20    5:04.63    4   
  6 Plazony, Caitlin             Psu-Behrend          5:04.69    5:08.72    3   
  7 Crissman, Riley              Psu-Behrend          5:10.23    5:10.20    2   
  8 Potvin, Maria                Franciscan (         5:29.01    5:11.83    1   
  9 Macgregor, Caitlin           Immaculata           5:28.97    5:28.29  
 10 Theurer, Emily               Franciscan (         5:17.09    5:30.32  
 11 Greene, Mackenzie            Immaculata           5:36.27    5:41.07  
 12 Glah, Hayley                 Neumann              5:37.33    5:48.42  
 13 Sitch, Karalyn               Immaculata           5:48.89    5:50.77  
 14 Hein, Abby                   Marywood             5:58.83    5:52.09  
 15 Wolters, Rachel              Neumann                         6:22.25  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crissman, Riley              Psu-Behrend         18:46.58   18:58.81   10   
  2 Shelton, Jenna               Psu-Behrend         18:49.81   19:18.24    8   
  3 Plazony, Caitlin             Psu-Behrend         19:43.68   19:37.83    6   
  4 Cole, Kelby                  Marywood            19:25.41   19:44.81    5   
  5 Worley, Rebecca              Psu-Behrend         20:06.44   19:51.68    4   
  6 Ramsey, Rachel               Psu-Behrend         20:06.17   20:14.14    3   
  7 Latourette, Breanna          Marywood            20:08.41   20:15.86    2   
  8 Greene, Mackenzie            Immaculata          20:45.38   20:46.43    1   
  9 Koenig, Erica                Psu-Behrend         20:44.02   20:51.16  
 10 Barrett, Paula               Immaculata          21:17.43   20:54.66  
 11 Green, Julianna              Gwynedd-Merc        20:27.81   21:26.23  
 12 Gallant, Josee               Marywood            21:30.49   21:37.56  
 13 Sitch, Karalyn               Immaculata          20:39.84   21:47.34  
 14 Orr, Kaleigh                 Marywood            21:09.36   21:59.35  
 15 Grap, Mary Ellen             Immaculata          22:58.71   22:05.97  
 16 Hein, Abby                   Marywood            23:52.00   22:08.52  
 17 Santos, Francesca            Franciscan (        22:57.36   23:30.39  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cole, Kelby                  Marywood            42:29.36   40:54.00   10   
  2 Ramsey, Rachel               Psu-Behrend         42:03.11   41:14.00    8   
  3 Koenig, Erica                Psu-Behrend         46:29.23   41:38.00    6   
  4 Vairo, Shannon               Keystone            42:56.96   41:56.00    5   
  5 Green, Julianna              Gwynedd-Merc                   42:59.00    4   
  6 Latourette, Breanna          Marywood            43:31.07   43:10.00    3   
  7 Gallant, Josee               Marywood            44:22.30   43:48.00    2   
  8 Orr, Kaleigh                 Marywood            47:57.14   44:51.00    1   
  9 Santos, Francesca            Franciscan (        48:26.28   47:35.00  
 10 Namyak, Alexis               Marywood            51:32.68   47:56.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            16.06      15.44Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone                          17.14Q  NWI  2 
  3 Hancock, Katelyn             Psu-Behrend            18.12      17.24q  NWI  2 
  4 Hallworth, Felicia           Keystone               17.87      17.48q  NWI  2 
  5 Lunde, Janelle               Franciscan (           18.36      17.63q  NWI  1 
  6 Zeller, Julie                Immaculata             18.85      18.23q  NWI  1 
  7 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend            19.21      18.38q  NWI  2 
  8 Reiter, Lexi                 Psu-Behrend            19.59      19.17q  NWI  2 
  9 Holleran, Marlee             Marywood                          20.34   NWI  1 
 10 Polara, Nicole               Marywood               21.14      21.11   NWI  1 
 11 Moore, Charmaine             Gwynedd-Merc                      22.23   NWI  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            15.44      16.15   0.4  10   
  2 Hancock, Katelyn             Psu-Behrend            17.24      17.31   0.4   8   
  3 Hallworth, Felicia           Keystone               17.48      17.42   0.4   6   
  4 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone               17.14      17.45   0.4   5   
  5 Lunde, Janelle               Franciscan (           17.63      18.19   0.4   4   
  6 Zeller, Julie                Immaculata             18.23      18.44   0.4   3   
  7 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend            18.38      18.99   0.4   2   
  8 Reiter, Lexi                 Psu-Behrend            19.17      19.67   0.4   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend          1:04.11    1:05.66   2  10   
  2 Hancock, Katelyn             Psu-Behrend          1:12.30    1:09.33   2   8   
  3 Lunde, Janelle               Franciscan (         1:08.93    1:09.54   2   6   
  4 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend          1:12.99    1:13.51   2   5   
  5 Hallworth, Felicia           Keystone             1:18.77    1:14.61   1   4   
  6 Moore, Charmaine             Gwynedd-Merc         1:14.32    1:15.85   2   3   
  7 Holleran, Marlee             Marywood             1:20.43    1:17.79   1   2   
  8 Jefferis, Alexa              Keystone             1:18.30    1:18.43   1   1   
  9 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc         1:17.46    1:20.87   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Courtney            Psu-Behrend                    11:51.03   10   
  2 Hansen, Kristy               Keystone            12:36.16   12:16.96    8   
  3 Worley, Rebecca              Psu-Behrend         12:54.77   12:43.62    6   
  4 Potvin, Maria                Franciscan (        13:22.76   13:06.78    5   
  5 Lutz, Kaitlyn                Gwynedd-Merc        13:09.09   13:16.00    4   
  6 Pohlod, Ellie                Marywood            14:13.33   14:20.81    3   
  7 Coacci, Alexandra            Marywood            14:35.33   14:43.54    2   
  8 Howell, Julia                Neumann             15:47.14   15:55.24    1   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                               49.62   10   
  2 Neumann  'A'                                                   51.02    8   
  3 Keystone  'A'                                                  51.30    6   
  4 Marywood  'A'                                                  52.11    5   
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                             52.28    4   
  6 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                         53.47    3   
  7 Immaculata  'A'                                                57.27    2   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                             4:09.40   10   
  2 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                       4:23.35    8   
  3 Immaculata  'A'                                              4:25.01    6   
  4 Marywood  'A'                                                4:26.07    5   
  5 Keystone  'A'                                                4:27.87    4   
  6 Neumann  'A'                                                 4:31.73    3   
  7 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                           4:41.66    2   
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Nafisa             Neumann                1.50m      1.53m   10   
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata             1.50m      1.48m    8   
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood               1.37m      1.43m    6   
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Pell, Rachel                 Psu-Behrend            1.30m      1.38m    5   
     1.28 1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend            1.30m      1.28m    4   
     1.28 1.33 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                         J1.28m    2   
     1.28 1.33 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Costa, Maura                 Psu-Behrend            1.25m     J1.28m    2   
     1.28 1.33 
       XO  XXX 
  6 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend            1.25m     J1.28m    2   
     1.28 1.33 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Moore, Charmaine             Gwynedd-Merc                         NH  
     1.28 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend            3.51m      3.35m   10   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.59 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Keith, Brianna               Psu-Behrend            2.85m      2.90m    8   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P   XO    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Costa, Maura                 Psu-Behrend            3.15m     J2.90m    6   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Loeffler, Gabriella          Psu-Behrend            3.06m     J2.90m    5   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata             2.97m     J2.90m    4   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Williams, Danielle           Psu-Behrend            2.15m      2.30m    3   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Edwards, Katie               Marywood                          2.15m    2   
     2.00 2.15 2.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Yuscavage, Rebecca           Keystone                          2.00m    1   
     2.00 2.15 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lunde, Janelle               Franciscan (           4.83m      4.90m   NWI  10   
     4.15m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI)
  2 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend            4.75m      4.89m   NWI   8   
     4.78m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  3 Carlsson, Ashlyn             Psu-Behrend            4.74m      4.86m   NWI   6   
     4.77m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.66m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.86m(NWI)
  4 Allen, Paige                 Psu-Behrend            4.87m      4.76m   NWI   5   
     4.70m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.57m(NWI)
  5 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood               4.51m      4.65m   NWI   4   
     4.39m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)
  6 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood               4.66m      4.59m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      4.59m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)
  7 Liska, Tara                  Immaculata             4.58m      4.43m   NWI   2   
     4.34m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.35m(NWI)
  8 Castello, Maria              Franciscan (           4.48m      4.34m   NWI   1   
     4.34m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI) FOUL      4.12m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Heisler, Maria               Franciscan (           4.47m      4.33m   NWI 
     4.13m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)
 10 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood               4.48m      4.30m   NWI 
     4.30m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) PASS                
 11 Birong, Maddie               Franciscan (           4.46m      4.17m   NWI 
     3.95m(NWI) FOUL      4.17m(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yenchik, Haley               Psu-Behrend           10.16m     10.82m   NWI  10   
     10.13m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) 10.30m(NWI) 10.44m(NWI) FOUL      10.82m(NWI)
  2 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood              10.21m     10.29m   NWI   8   
     9.85m(NWI) 9.88m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI) 9.64m(NWI) 10.28m(NWI) 10.29m(NWI)
  3 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood               8.69m     10.11m   NWI   6   
     9.19m(NWI) 9.40m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI) 10.11m(NWI) 9.79m(NWI)
  4 Carlsson, Ashlyn             Psu-Behrend                      10.09m   NWI   5   
     9.12m(NWI) 10.09m(NWI) 9.97m(NWI) 9.75m(NWI) 9.95m(NWI) 9.48m(NWI)
  5 Lunde, Janelle               Franciscan (           9.96m     10.08m   NWI   4   
     9.10m(NWI) 9.41m(NWI) 9.98m(NWI) 9.76m(NWI) 9.82m(NWI) 10.08m(NWI)
  6 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood               9.79m      9.71m   NWI   3   
     9.39m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI) 9.50m(NWI) 9.54m(NWI) 9.66m(NWI) 9.71m(NWI)
  7 Heisler, Maria               Franciscan (           9.75m      9.65m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      9.45m(NWI) FOUL      9.01m(NWI) 9.65m(NWI) 9.42m(NWI)
  8 Castello, Maria              Franciscan (           9.55m      9.27m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      9.11m(NWI) 9.14m(NWI) FOUL      9.27m(NWI) 9.24m(NWI)
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Small, Alexandria            Marywood              11.09m     10.75m   10   
      10.75m  9.68m  FOUL  FOUL  10.04m  FOUL
  2 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Merc          11.58m     10.60m    8   
      FOUL  9.54m  10.10m  10.28m  10.53m  10.60m
  3 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              10.24m     10.45m    6   
      9.96m  10.11m  FOUL  10.08m  10.23m  10.45m
  4 Sanders, Myeisha             Psu-Behrend            9.96m      9.85m    5   
      9.84m  FOUL  9.85m  FOUL  9.30m  FOUL
  5 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone               9.49m      9.77m    4   
      9.61m  9.77m  9.33m  9.21m  FOUL  9.43m
  6 Casey, Mariah                Marywood               9.88m      9.71m    3   
      8.96m  9.41m  9.39m  9.30m  9.71m  9.44m
  7 Walsh, Theresa               Immaculata             9.83m      9.58m    2   
      9.58m  8.81m  FOUL  FOUL  9.44m  9.29m
  8 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata             9.37m      9.35m    1   
      8.89m  9.13m  8.77m  9.35m  9.13m  FOUL
  9 Newman, Jayde                Keystone               9.29m      8.30m  
      8.30m  8.03m  FOUL           
 10 McFadden, Reaghan            Gwynedd-Merc           7.74m      7.37m  
      7.04m  7.37m  7.16m         
 11 Collins, Elizabeth           Franciscan (           7.93m      7.13m  
      7.13m  6.98m  FOUL         
 12 Lee, Tabitha                 Keystone               7.00m      6.80m  
      FOUL  6.80m  6.22m         
 13 Demenna, Mary                Immaculata             7.80m      6.76m  
      6.69m  FOUL  6.76m         
 14 Reiter, Lexi                 Psu-Behrend            6.47m      6.43m  
      6.43m  6.39m  6.12m         
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Merc          36.78m     35.52m   10   
      35.52m  FOUL  FOUL  34.64m  31.98m  31.52m
  2 Sanders, Myeisha             Psu-Behrend           34.60m     34.81m    8   
      34.81m  FOUL  FOUL  31.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 McAllister, Vivian           Immaculata            30.87m     34.15m    6   
      30.01m  30.52m  29.52m  31.17m  30.08m  34.15m
  4 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone              28.63m     32.56m    5   
      31.92m  31.56m  32.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Walsh, Theresa               Immaculata            31.14m     29.92m    4   
      28.34m  29.92m  FOUL  29.33m  29.09m  29.31m
  6 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              28.35m     28.65m    3   
      28.29m  28.03m  28.65m  FOUL  27.85m  26.59m
  7 Demenna, Mary                Immaculata            20.49m     25.02m    2   
      25.02m  FOUL  24.62m  FOUL  20.42m  21.45m
  8 Small, Alexandria            Marywood              22.85m     24.98m    1   
      20.30m  23.07m  24.17m  FOUL  FOUL  24.98m
  9 Newman, Jayde                Keystone              24.96m     19.65m  
      19.65m  19.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Casey, Mariah                Marywood              27.82m     19.59m  
      FOUL  19.59m  FOUL         
 11 McFadden, Reaghan            Gwynedd-Merc          19.95m     17.60m  
      FOUL  FOUL  17.60m         
 12 Lee, Tabitha                 Keystone              13.25m     11.74m  
      10.86m  11.74m  11.21m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Casey, Mariah                Marywood              31.55m     38.23m   10   
      36.85m  35.05m  37.32m  FOUL  FOUL  38.23m
  2 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              34.90m     36.07m    8   
      36.00m  34.71m  FOUL  34.19m  36.07m  35.83m
  3 Newman, Jayde                Keystone              32.73m     32.49m    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  31.24m  FOUL  32.49m  FOUL
  4 Fine, Chyanne                Gwynedd-Merc          30.97m     31.92m    5   
      FOUL  27.97m  25.84m  FOUL  31.65m  31.92m
  5 Sanders, Myeisha             Psu-Behrend           30.08m     30.82m    4   
      27.62m  30.82m  FOUL  29.53m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Small, Alexandria            Marywood              26.61m     29.95m    3   
      29.95m  28.12m  FOUL  28.83m  28.22m  27.63m
  7 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone              28.07m     29.75m    2   
      26.95m  27.86m  29.75m  27.78m  27.87m  28.72m
  8 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood              22.98m     25.04m    1   
      22.16m  24.14m  25.04m  23.11m  23.58m  23.38m
  9 McFadden, Reaghan            Gwynedd-Merc          22.05m     22.88m  
      20.21m  22.88m  19.07m  FOUL  18.40m  16.52m
 10 Lee, Tabitha                 Keystone              22.70m     20.39m  
      FOUL  20.39m  19.75m         
 11 Reiter, Lexi                 Psu-Behrend           15.23m     17.49m  
      17.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Jayde                Keystone              31.17m     29.63m   10   
      FOUL  27.43m  29.63m  FOUL  FOUL  27.60m
  2 Picciolo, Nicole             Gwynedd-Merc          27.56m     29.37m    8   
      29.24m  28.45m  28.56m  29.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Solomon, Rachel              Franciscan (          28.54m     28.88m    6   
      24.19m  26.91m  23.16m  28.40m  25.06m  28.88m
  4 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood              28.49m     28.05m    5   
      25.60m  26.20m  27.67m  23.93m  28.03m  28.05m
  5 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood              27.97m     27.73m    4   
      26.00m  26.10m  27.73m  26.25m  26.82m  27.50m
  6 Small, Alexandria            Marywood              28.59m     27.41m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  25.18m  16.19m  FOUL  27.41m
  7 Casey, Mariah                Marywood              25.90m     27.10m    2   
      22.47m  26.77m  FOUL  27.10m  26.82m  24.20m
  8 Williams, Danielle           Psu-Behrend           22.85m     22.11m    1   
      19.82m  22.11m  20.88m  19.40m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ceci, Kaylee                 Keystone              24.89m     21.28m  
      21.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.45m  FOUL
 10 Loeffler, Gabriella          Psu-Behrend           22.06m     19.80m  
      19.17m  FOUL  19.80m         
 11 Reiter, Lexi                 Psu-Behrend           15.74m     17.30m  
      FOUL  15.18m  17.30m         
 12 Sanders, Myeisha             Psu-Behrend           20.73m     16.32m  
      FOUL  12.10m  16.32m         
 13 Collins, Elizabeth           Franciscan (          20.65m     10.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.32m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                 28.37   NWI    602
  2 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc             29.79   NWI    497
  3 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 32.15   NWI    342
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:46.43     501
  2 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood               2:55.00     413
  3 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood               3:04.45     325
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                 18.74   NWI    415
  2 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc             21.12   NWI    216
  3 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 21.52   NWI    188
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                 1.34m     449
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 1.31m     419
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc             1.19m     302
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                 4.38m   NWI    398
     4.38m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.31m(NWI)            
  2 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 4.01m   NWI    310
     FOUL      3.85m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)            
  3 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc             3.76m   NWI    254
     3.76m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 7.39m     360
      7.15m  7.07m  7.39m            
  2 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc             7.35m     357
      6.69m  7.33m  7.35m            
  3 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                 6.05m     274
      6.05m  5.92m  FOUL            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                27.90m     437
      27.33m  22.83m  27.90m            
  2 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc            15.65m     209
      15.65m  15.28m  FOUL            
  3 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                13.70m     173
      13.00m  13.10m  13.70m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                           2636   10   
  2 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                           2469    8   
  3 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc                       2336    6   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend            11.03      10.95Q  1.0  1 
  2 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               11.17      11.03Q  1.2  3 
  3 Shaffer, Nick                Gwynedd-Merc           11.09      11.05Q  1.3  2 
  4 Duncan, Terry                Keystone               11.19      11.06q  1.2  3 
  5 Terry, Francis               Neumann                11.24      11.10q  1.0  1 
  5 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               11.36      11.10q  1.0  1 
  7 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone               11.48      11.16q  1.3  2 
  8 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend            11.20      11.17q  1.3  2 
  9 Brakoh, Kenny                Marywood               11.41      11.22   1.2  3 
 10 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           11.43      11.25   1.3  2 
 11 Jefferson, Jyai              Marywood               11.41      11.30   1.3  2 
 12 Babalola, Seun               Psu-Behrend            11.42      11.31   1.2  3 
 13 Irwin, Brian                 Gwynedd-Merc           11.48      11.44   1.0  1 
 14 Haeseler, Marcus             Psu-Behrend            11.44      11.50   1.0  1 
 15 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (           11.55      11.53   1.0  1 
 16 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend            11.50      11.55   1.2  3 
 17 Tysz, John                   Franciscan (           11.54      11.57   1.3  2 
 18 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc           11.67      11.59   1.3  2 
 19 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc           11.53      11.66   1.2  3 
 20 Thompson, Devon              Neumann                           11.82   1.2  3 
 21 Yates, Jacob                 Keystone               11.64      11.91   1.0  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               11.03      11.36   2.3  10   
  2 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend            10.95      11.55   2.3   8   
  3 Duncan, Terry                Keystone               11.06      11.62   2.3   6   
  4 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone               11.16      11.83   2.3   5   
  5 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               11.10      12.66   2.3   4   
  6 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend            11.17      14.48   2.3   3   
  7 Terry, Francis               Neumann                11.10      20.99   2.3   2   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terry, Francis               Neumann                23.07      22.01Q  1.2  1 
  2 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend            22.47      22.16Q  0.9  3 
  3 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           22.44      22.68Q  1.8  2 
  4 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               22.46      22.58q  1.2  1 
  5 Joseph, Carl                 Keystone               22.84      22.66q  0.9  3 
  6 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend            22.69      22.69q  1.8  2 
  7 Brakoh, Kenny                Marywood               22.86      22.75q  1.8  2 
  8 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend            22.83      22.99q  1.2  1 
  9 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone               23.53      23.09   0.9  3 
 10 Babalola, Seun               Psu-Behrend            23.09      23.12   0.9  3 
 11 Duncan, Terry                Keystone               23.27      23.18   0.9  3 
 12 Tysz, John                   Franciscan (           23.53      23.21   1.2  1 
 13 Freeman, Jalen               Keystone               23.25      23.25   1.2  1 
 14 Ross, Devin                  Psu-Behrend            23.24      23.42   1.8  2 
 15 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (           23.57      23.44   1.8  2 
 16 Jefferson, Jyai              Marywood               23.45      23.50   1.8  2 
 17 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc           23.67      23.76   1.2  1 
 18 Thompson, Devon              Neumann                           23.89   0.9  3 
 19 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood               24.78      24.14   0.9  3 
 20 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata                        25.12   1.2  1 
 21 Rodriguez, Rolando           Keystone               25.70      26.22   1.8  2 
 22 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata             27.74      28.10   1.2  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Terry, Francis               Neumann                22.01      22.35  +0.0  10   
  2 McSurdy, Dan                 Keystone               22.58      22.36  +0.0   8   
  3 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           22.68      23.01  +0.0   6   
  4 Brakoh, Kenny                Marywood               22.75      23.06  +0.0   5   
  5 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend            22.16      23.16  +0.0   4   
  6 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend            22.99      23.18  +0.0   3   
  7 Joseph, Carl                 Keystone               22.66      24.53  +0.0   2   
  8 Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend            22.69      29.00  +0.0   1   
 
Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               49.67      49.85   3  10   
  2 Brakoh, Kenny                Marywood               50.73      50.64   3   8   
  3 Marrow, Rashid               Gwynedd-Merc           50.24      50.68   3   6   
  4 Craig, James                 Franciscan (           51.28      50.89   3   5   
  5 Terry, Francis               Neumann                50.45      51.06   3   4   
  6 Freeman, Jalen               Keystone               51.40      51.24   3   3   
  7 Ross, Devin                  Psu-Behrend            51.03      51.28   3   2   
  8 Fabian, Carlo                Franciscan (           52.73      51.58   2   1   
  9 Norris, Nafees               Neumann                52.73      52.46   2 
 10 Mickens, Kareem              Keystone               51.89      52.72   2 
 11 Joseph, Carl                 Keystone               49.74      52.80   3 
 12 Drumgoole, Liam              Immaculata             53.45      52.91   1 
 13 Laskowski, Chris             Gwynedd-Merc           53.17      53.20   2 
 14 Irwin, Brian                 Gwynedd-Merc           52.98      53.40   2 
 15 Nichols, Pares               Neumann                53.15      53.63   2 
 16 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood               54.55      53.97   1 
 17 Wamsher, Michael             Immaculata             53.99      54.55   1 
 18 Darden, Kasib                Neumann                54.34      55.07   1 
 19 Lademan, John                Franciscan (         1:00.10      59.15   1 
 20 Boothman, Brenden            Immaculata             59.76    1:01.33   2 
 21 Vanarsedale, David           Immaculata           1:06.23    1:02.57   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buffington, Dylan            Psu-Behrend          1:59.62    1:59.08   2  10   
  2 Carlsson, Stefan             Psu-Behrend          2:02.76    2:00.34   2   8   
  3 Drozynski, Christopher       Psu-Behrend          2:01.06    2:00.82   2   6   
  4 Graf, Greg                   Psu-Behrend          2:03.86    2:01.47   2   5   
  5 Norris, Nafees               Neumann              2:03.07    2:01.91   2   4   
  6 Barger, Colton               Psu-Behrend          2:04.86    2:02.57   2   3   
  7 Cross, Michael               Psu-Behrend          2:03.48    2:03.09   2   2   
  8 Drumgoole, Liam              Immaculata           2:07.52    2:03.82   1   0.50
  8 Tansill, Patrick             Franciscan (         2:04.13    2:03.82   2   0.50
 10 Bolster, John                Franciscan (         2:05.45    2:04.77   1 
 11 Arrieta, Omar                Keystone             2:06.65    2:06.72   1 
 12 Battle, Stephen              Neumann              2:12.02    2:11.25   1 
 13 Colapietro, James            Keystone             2:07.43    2:14.67   1 
 14 Strum, David                 Keystone             2:16.60    2:17.10   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buffington, Dylan            Psu-Behrend          4:33.12    4:08.99   10   
  2 Drozynski, Christopher       Psu-Behrend          4:08.26    4:09.84    8   
  3 Kubala, Alex                 Psu-Behrend          4:14.19    4:11.04    6   
  4 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc         4:10.74    4:12.12    5   
  5 Tansill, Patrick             Franciscan (         4:13.82    4:15.65    4   
  6 Long, Nicholas               Franciscan (         4:25.33    4:16.59    3   
  7 Skrutski, Nathan             Marywood             4:22.70    4:16.69    2   
  8 Carlsson, Stefan             Psu-Behrend                     4:20.77    1   
  9 Cross, Michael               Psu-Behrend          4:23.76    4:21.12  
 10 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc         4:21.80    4:22.72  
 11 Bolster, John                Franciscan (         4:25.24    4:31.78  
 12 Barger, Colton               Psu-Behrend          4:29.71    4:32.39  
 13 Battle, Stephen              Neumann                         4:44.83  
 14 Terracciano, John            Marywood             4:50.76    4:50.46  
 15 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann                         4:53.16  
 16 Smeltzer, Jacob              Marywood             5:08.91    5:01.09  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kubala, Alex                 Psu-Behrend         16:33.05   16:03.23   10   
  2 Budinski, Nick               Marywood            16:26.07   16:10.39    8   
  3 Skrutski, Nathan             Marywood            16:30.35   16:13.65    6   
  4 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc        16:43.28   16:25.06    5   
  5 Ward, Marcus                 Keystone            16:40.18   16:26.72    4   
  6 Crotteau, Matthew            Franciscan (        16:16.64   16:53.40    3   
  7 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc        16:43.45   17:11.66    2   
  8 Larsen, Adam                 Marywood            19:07.92   18:22.55    1   
  9 Rivera, Armani               Gwynedd-Merc        18:36.79   18:42.39  
 10 McClimans, Tyler             Psu-Behrend         19:18.30   18:57.82  
 11 Delaney, Emmett              Franciscan (        18:49.25   19:18.07  
 12 Smeltzer, Jacob              Marywood            20:08.71   19:31.51  
 13 Sarlo, James                 Franciscan (        19:46.56   19:40.30  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Budinski, Nick               Marywood            35:02.40   33:55.04   10   
  2 Ward, Marcus                 Keystone            35:04.48   33:56.38    8   
  3 Crotteau, Matthew            Franciscan (        34:26.43   34:50.40    6   
  4 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc                   36:09.47    5   
  5 Rivera, Armani               Gwynedd-Merc                   38:11.45    4   
  6 Colapietro, James            Keystone            39:21.79   38:11.96    3   
  7 Delaney, Emmett              Franciscan (        39:35.29   38:44.95    2   
  8 Clarke, Devon                Marywood                       39:17.98    1   
  9 McClimans, Tyler             Psu-Behrend         41:11.65   40:28.06  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend            14.98      15.30   0.3  10   
  2 Fenstermacher, Ty            Keystone               16.11      15.94   0.3   8   
  3 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend            15.90      16.28   0.3   6   
  4 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone               15.89      16.38   0.3   5   
  5 Livingood, Max               Psu-Behrend            16.63      16.69   0.3   4   
  6 Haeseler, Marcus             Psu-Behrend            15.86      17.45   0.3   3   
  7 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood               18.85      18.23   0.3   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fenstermacher, Ty            Keystone               54.31      53.87   2  10   
  2 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend            53.31      54.35   2   8   
  3 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend            58.36    1:00.63   2   6   
  4 Dwyer, Gabe                  Immaculata           1:01.76    1:01.28   2   5   
  5 Dickinson, Connor            Marywood             1:06.71    1:02.41   2   4   
  6 Livingood, Max               Psu-Behrend          1:05.84    1:04.15   2   3   
  7 Norris, Nafees               Neumann              1:18.88    1:04.83   1   2   
  8 Colapietro, James            Keystone                        1:08.54   1   1   
 -- Eberhardt, Kurt              Psu-Behrend            57.63        DNF   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Aaron                Psu-Behrend         10:07.08    9:56.91   10   
  2 Lipsy, Jarrod                Psu-Behrend         10:00.13   10:18.99    8   
  3 Long, Nicholas               Franciscan (        10:35.32   10:19.68    6   
  4 Brown, Matt                  Gwynedd-Merc        10:37.87   10:50.94    5   
  5 Ward, Marcus                 Keystone                       10:54.32    4   
  6 Flynn, Trevor                Marywood            11:14.04   11:22.80    3   
  7 Brautigam, Kurt              Psu-Behrend         11:48.14   11:29.42    2   
  8 Hawk, Nathan                 Neumann             11:42.40   11:56.20    1   
  9 Terracciano, John            Marywood            12:52.56   12:32.61  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                               43.06   10   
  2 Keystone  'A'                                                  43.53    8   
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                             43.77    6   
  4 Neumann  'A'                                                   44.54    5   
  5 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                         44.94    4   
  6 Marywood  'A'                                                  47.28    3   
 -- Immaculata  'A'                                                  DNF  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marywood  'A'                                                3:28.06   10   
  2 Keystone  'A'                                                3:28.73    8   
  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                             3:30.05    6   
  4 Franciscan (Ohio)  'A'                                       3:33.23    5   
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                           3:40.26    4   
  6 Immaculata  'A'                                              3:47.11    3   
  7 Neumann  'A'                                                 3:51.22    2   
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               1.91m      1.92m   10   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO 
  2 Stonier, Justin              Marywood               1.85m      1.82m    8   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood               1.79m      1.77m    6   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    O   XX   XO  XXX 
  4 Maley, Kevin                 Gwynedd-Merc           1.80m     J1.77m    5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone               1.82m      1.72m    4   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Dickinson, Connor            Marywood               1.64m      1.67m    3   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Grimm, Kyle                  Psu-Behrend            1.70m     J1.67m    1.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend            1.75m     J1.67m    1.50
     1.62 1.67 1.72 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Jarmusik, Kevin              Franciscan (                      1.62m  
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Haeseler, Marcus             Psu-Behrend            1.70m      1.62m  
     1.62 1.67 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Rhodes, Ethan                Psu-Behrend            1.55m         NH  
     1.62 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aaron, Luke                  Psu-Behrend            4.30m      4.15m   10   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.85 4.15 4.60 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Dangrow, Elijah              Psu-Behrend            4.30m      3.55m    8   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.85 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend            4.93m      2.95m    5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.85 4.15 
        O    P    P    P    P    P    P 
  3 Murphy, Cullen               Gwynedd-Merc           3.50m      2.95m    5   
     2.95 3.10 
        O  XXX 
  3 Grimm, Kyle                  Psu-Behrend            4.30m      2.95m    5   
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               3.30m         NH  
     2.95 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc           6.47m      6.45m   NWI  10   
     FOUL      6.37m(NWI) 6.45m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.32m(NWI)
  2 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood               6.17m      6.35m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      FOUL      6.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.35m(NWI)
  3 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc           6.04m      6.12m   NWI   6   
     6.12m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.76m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 6.09m(NWI)
  4 Acheampong, Yaw              Keystone                         J6.12m   NWI   5   
     6.12m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) PASS      5.96m(NWI) 5.92m(NWI) 5.94m(NWI)
  5 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend            6.31m      6.07m   NWI   4   
     5.86m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI) 6.07m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood               5.63m      5.97m   NWI   3   
     5.58m(NWI) 5.58m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI) 5.97m(NWI)
  7 Sichilongo, Eddie            Keystone               5.86m      5.96m   NWI   2   
     FOUL      5.96m(NWI) FOUL      5.78m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  8 Terry, Francis               Neumann                6.27m      5.92m   NWI   1   
     5.92m(NWI) 5.38m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  9 Pascarella, Matthew          Immaculata             5.35m      5.43m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.43m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)
 10 Haeseler, Marcus             Psu-Behrend            6.09m      5.39m   NWI 
     5.39m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI) PASS                
 11 Smith, Quinton               Franciscan (           5.17m      5.30m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.30m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI)           
 12 Jarmusik, Kevin              Franciscan (           5.26m      5.08m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.08m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Burlingame, Blake            Marywood               6.01m      5.00m   NWI 
     4.86m(NWI) FOUL      5.00m(NWI)            
 14 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend            5.92m      3.68m   NWI 
     3.68m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sichilongo, Eddie            Keystone              13.47m     13.80m   NWI  10   
     13.80m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      13.50m(NWI) 13.50m(NWI) PASS     
  2 McCoy, Joe                   Gwynedd-Merc          13.57m     13.67m   NWI   8   
     FOUL      13.67m(NWI) FOUL      13.28m(NWI) 13.17m(NWI) 13.51m(NWI)
  3 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc          11.96m     12.75m   NWI   6   
     12.75m(NWI) 12.36m(NWI) FOUL      12.48m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend           12.86m     12.48m   NWI   5   
     11.80m(NWI) 12.48m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Rodgers, Grant               Psu-Behrend           12.22m     11.82m   NWI   4   
     11.60m(NWI) 11.77m(NWI) 11.61m(NWI) 11.82m(NWI) FOUL      11.13m(NWI)
  6 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood              11.35m     11.56m   NWI   3   
     11.19m(NWI) 11.56m(NWI) 11.41m(NWI) FOUL      11.14m(NWI) 11.54m(NWI)
  7 Dangrow, Elijah              Psu-Behrend           11.06m     11.31m   NWI   2   
     11.31m(NWI) FOUL      10.70m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Burlingame, Blake            Marywood              11.69m     10.77m   NWI   1   
     FOUL      10.77m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obenrader, Mitch             Psu-Behrend           17.38m     17.56m   10   
      17.56m  17.36m  FOUL  FOUL  16.98m  16.80m
  2 Marollo, Nicholas            Marywood              13.12m     14.46m    8   
      12.97m  13.46m  14.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Antonucci, Anthony           Psu-Behrend           12.97m     13.32m    6   
      12.05m  12.57m  FOUL  13.32m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Hazel, Brian                 Psu-Behrend           13.08m     12.97m    5   
      12.75m  12.85m  12.70m  12.57m  FOUL  12.97m
  5 Dwyer, Gabe                  Immaculata            11.49m     12.22m    4   
      12.13m  11.56m  11.62m  12.22m  11.65m  12.11m
  6 Castillo, Zechariah          Psu-Behrend           12.16m     11.74m    3   
      11.03m  11.64m  11.37m  11.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Razzano, James               Keystone              11.83m     11.72m    2   
      11.35m  11.23m  11.21m  11.41m  11.72m  11.23m
  8 Collier, Matthew             Marywood              10.23m     11.19m    1   
      10.66m  10.82m  FOUL  11.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata            10.71m     10.93m  
      10.73m  10.85m  FOUL  FOUL  10.93m  FOUL
 10 Brough, Keith                Marywood              10.25m     10.75m  
      FOUL  10.36m  10.75m         
 11 Wilson, Brandon              Psu-Behrend           10.44m     10.60m  
      10.09m  10.60m  9.67m         
 12 Monahan, Antonio             Marywood              10.16m     10.53m  
      9.88m  10.53m  10.28m         
 13 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood              12.06m     10.31m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.31m         
 14 Growe, Sean                  Franciscan (          10.41m     10.13m  
      FOUL  9.49m  10.13m         
 15 Laudone, Alexander           Marywood                          9.05m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.05m           
 16 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc           9.55m      8.99m  
      8.58m  8.99m  8.84m         
 17 Ericsson, Daniel             Immaculata             8.80m      8.88m  
      8.88m  8.71m  8.45m         
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obenrader, Mitch             Psu-Behrend           48.11m     47.75m   10   
      42.45m  46.97m  45.54m  47.75m  43.46m  FOUL
  2 Marollo, Nicholas            Marywood              42.28m     40.10m    8   
      39.60m  FOUL  40.10m  39.29m  38.53m  FOUL
  3 Razzano, James               Keystone              38.68m     36.46m    6   
      33.67m  FOUL  26.96m  33.42m  36.46m  33.38m
  4 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood              35.86m     35.25m    5   
      34.80m  34.44m  FOUL  35.25m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Antonucci, Anthony           Psu-Behrend           41.27m     34.42m    4   
      34.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Ferrara, Kris                Immaculata            28.44m     31.79m    3   
      31.79m  30.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Patten, Luke                 Psu-Behrend           30.39m     31.69m    2   
      27.53m  29.85m  FOUL  27.95m  FOUL  31.69m
  8 Castillo, Zechariah          Psu-Behrend           33.71m     30.98m    1   
      30.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.58m
  9 Brough, Keith                Marywood              32.50m     29.77m  
      29.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  27.47m  FOUL
 10 Hazel, Brian                 Psu-Behrend           31.17m     29.67m  
      FOUL  29.67m  29.14m         
 11 Blade, Patrick               Marywood              31.08m     29.21m  
      24.71m  27.07m  29.21m         
 12 Collier, Matthew             Marywood              32.06m     27.45m  
      FOUL  21.69m  27.45m         
 13 Wilson, Brandon              Psu-Behrend           23.97m     26.65m  
      24.55m  FOUL  26.65m         
 14 Monahan, Antonio             Marywood              28.95m     26.59m  
      26.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc          26.20m     22.95m  
      22.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Obenrader, Mitch             Psu-Behrend           41.96m     42.56m   10   
      39.92m  FOUL  39.30m  FOUL  FOUL  42.56m
  2 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood              41.23m     41.65m    8   
      40.35m  FOUL  38.83m  FOUL  FOUL  41.65m
  3 Brough, Keith                Marywood              36.60m     41.34m    6   
      36.12m  37.62m  37.91m  39.46m  41.34m  40.48m
  4 Marollo, Nicholas            Marywood              36.45m     40.62m    5   
      40.32m  33.93m  FOUL  39.77m  40.62m  FOUL
  5 Collier, Matthew             Marywood              33.24m     39.92m    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  39.92m  37.32m  FOUL  39.78m
  6 Razzano, James               Keystone              34.62m     35.75m    3   
      FOUL  35.34m  35.75m  35.45m  33.13m  34.97m
  7 Damon, Zach                  Marywood              31.92m     32.75m    2   
      32.21m  32.75m  29.78m  29.93m  30.83m  FOUL
  8 Rhodes, Ethan                Psu-Behrend           28.10m     32.59m    1   
      29.01m  29.68m  32.59m  FOUL  29.04m  27.57m
  9 Blade, Patrick               Marywood                         29.82m  
      FOUL  27.77m  25.36m  23.12m  29.82m  24.95m
 10 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc          29.71m     26.12m  
      24.23m  26.12m  FOUL         
 11 Hazel, Brian                 Psu-Behrend           30.14m     23.83m  
      FOUL  23.83m  FOUL         
 12 Wilson, Brandon              Psu-Behrend           18.80m     20.54m  
      20.21m  19.43m  20.54m         
 -- Antonucci, Anthony           Psu-Behrend           46.07m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sagendorf, Thomas            Immaculata            53.63m     50.34m   10   
      49.37m  49.31m  49.43m  FOUL  50.34m  50.30m
  2 Grafton, Matthew             Psu-Behrend           49.04m     49.18m    8   
      47.14m  49.18m  47.29m  45.64m  45.49m  FOUL
  3 Tarr, Colby                  Psu-Behrend           49.62m     47.14m    6   
      47.14m  43.08m  44.16m  42.50m  43.74m  45.12m
  4 Frempong, Martin             Gwynedd-Merc          48.79m     46.97m    5   
      46.97m  40.29m  40.48m  42.87m  42.90m  43.50m
  5 Monahan, Antonio             Marywood              46.00m     46.14m    4   
      46.01m  46.14m  FOUL  40.70m  FOUL  40.97m
  6 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood              45.66m     45.95m    3   
      FOUL  45.95m  45.04m  44.60m  43.46m  43.30m
  7 Rhodes, Ethan                Psu-Behrend           43.62m     42.70m    2   
      39.23m  FOUL  41.60m  38.34m  42.70m  37.90m
  8 Forlano, Dean                Immaculata            35.59m     40.79m    1   
      39.55m  FOUL  38.90m  FOUL  39.59m  40.79m
  9 Growe, Sean                  Franciscan (          37.22m     37.87m  
      32.97m  FOUL  37.87m  34.42m  FOUL  34.57m
 10 Razzano, James               Keystone              36.53m     35.00m  
      FOUL  28.30m  35.00m         
 11 Saenz, Camillo               Franciscan (          39.05m     34.11m  
      34.11m  30.64m  32.58m         
 12 Livingood, Max               Psu-Behrend           31.80m     30.84m  
      30.84m  30.68m  26.13m         
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                 11.61   NWI    730
  2 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             11.95   NWI    661
  3 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 12.00   NWI    651
  4 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                 12.20   NWI    612
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                 53.78     649
  2 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             53.79     648
  3 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 55.83     566
  4 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                 56.63     535
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood               5:15.18     475
  2 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone               5:20.56     447
  3 Stonier, Justin              Marywood               5:27.19     413
  4 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc           5:47.33     318
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 16.19   0.4    711
  2 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                 17.96   0.4    528
  3 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             21.02   0.4    273
  4 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                 21.64   0.4    231
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                 1.83m     653
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 1.86 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   PP    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 1.80m     627
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 1.77 1.80 1.83 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                 1.71m     552
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 1.74 
        P    O    P    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             1.68m     528
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O   XO    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                 3.11m     384
     2.01 2.11 2.21 2.31 2.41 2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    P   XO 
  2 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 3.01m     359
     2.01 2.11 2.21 2.31 2.41 2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 3.01 3.11 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                 2.81m     312
     2.01 2.11 2.21 2.31 2.41 2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 2.91 
        P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             2.71m     289
     2.01 2.11 2.21 2.31 2.41 2.51 2.61 2.71 2.81 
        O   XO  XXO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                 6.28m   NWI    648
     5.88m(NWI) 6.28m(NWI) FOUL                 
  2 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             6.21m   NWI    632
     6.21m(NWI)                  
  3 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 5.66m   NWI    514
     FOUL      FOUL      5.66m(NWI)            
  4 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                 5.54m   NWI    490
     5.54m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                 9.98m     484
      9.06m  8.90m  9.98m            
  2 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc             8.78m     413
      8.78m  8.23m  8.47m            
  3 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                 8.75m     411
      8.75m  7.60m  FOUL            
  4 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                 6.82m     297
      6.70m  6.82m  6.79m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                26.67m     399
      25.31m  25.35m  26.67m            
  2 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                25.59m     378
      25.59m  FOUL  23.69m            
  3 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc            20.36m     279
      20.36m  16.31m  19.01m            
  4 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                17.21m     220
      14.25m  17.21m  16.11m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                41.68m     467
      41.68m  36.83m  34.75m            
  2 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                35.27m     374
      34.92m  34.33m  35.27m            
  3 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                27.38m     263
      23.91m  25.91m  27.38m            
  4 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc            25.78m     240
      25.40m  23.50m  25.78m            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                4990       5222   10   
  2 Allegrucci, Corey            Keystone                4983       5132    8   
  3 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc                       4281    6   
  4 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                4024       4026    5   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PSU-Behrend                306        2) Marywood                  162   
    3) Keystone                   100        4) Gwynedd-Mercy              76   
    5) Franciscan (Ohio)           67        6) Immaculata                 55   
    7) Neumann                     36                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) PSU-Behrend                280        2) Marywood                  188   
    3) Keystone                   133        4) Gwynedd-Mercy              99   
    5) Franciscan (Ohio)           39.50     6) Neumann                    31   
    7) Immaculata                  26.50