Colonial States Athletic Conference XC Championships
October 30, 2016 - Cheslen Preserve, Coatesville, PA
WOMEN'S RACE - 5K

Place TmPl Name School Div Flag Time Pace
1 1 Priscilla Ortiz Centenary (N.J.) SR 20:07.3 6:29
2 2 Kelby Cole Marywood JR 21:20.6 6:53
3 3 Katie Bennett Marywood FR 21:29.3 6:55
4 4 Abigail Haines Summit (Pa.) FR 21:42.1 7:00
5 5 Allyssa Hampson Cairn SR 21:53.6 7:03
6 6 Michelle Sadowitz Summit (Pa.) FR 21:56.1 7:04
7 7 Abigail Voelkner Centenary (N.J.) SR 22:05.2 7:07
8 8 Josee Gallant Marywood SR 22:09.6 7:08
9 9 Stephanie Juarez Marywood FR 22:16.4 7:11
10 10 Katherine O'Connell Centenary (N.J.) JR 22:28.6 7:15
11 11 Julianna Green Gwynedd-Mercy FR 22:42.4 7:19
12 12 Breanna Latourette Marywood SO 22:43.9 7:19
13 13 Jacqueline D'Amico Immaculata JR 22:48.2 7:21
14 14 Dana Rose Gwynedd-Mercy FR 23:08.6 7:27
15 15 Katie Cheffer Cairn JR 23:09.4 7:28
16 16 Gretchen Shirk Cairn SO 23:22.5 7:32
17 17 Cassandra Rehnert Rosemont SO 23:28.5 7:34
18 18 Paula Barrett Immaculata JR 23:29.8 7:34
19 19 Mackenzie Greene Immaculata SO 23:30.2 7:34
20 20 Celsey Golato Immaculata FR 23:38.2 7:37
21 21 Kellie Grosvenor Cairn SR 23:43.8 7:39
22 22 Emily Cardie Immaculata SO 23:51.7 7:41
23 23 Gemma Pasewics Cabrini FR 23:58.1 7:43
24 24 Amanda Mann Cedar Crest FR 24:07.5 7:46
25 25 Caitlin Macgregor Immaculata JR 24:17.6 7:50
26 26 Isabella Moraschi Rosemont FR 24:21.3 7:51
27 27 Mary Ellen Grap Immaculata JR 24:26.6 7:53
28 28 Sabrina-Rose Mason Cairn JR 24:32.3 7:54
29 29 Morgan Haller Centenary (N.J.) SR 24:35.7 7:55
30 30 Carissa Robishaw Marywood JR 24:51.8 8:01
31 31 Carli Glen Cairn SO 25:02.7 8:04
32 32 Tameka Wood Keystone JR 25:03.6 8:04
33 33 Alexa Jefferis Keystone JR 25:06.3 8:05
34 34 Hali Sampson Cedar Crest SR 25:07.4 8:06
35 35 Nicole Delevan Keystone JR 25:16.9 8:09
36 36 Mackenzie Patterson Cabrini SO 25:22.6 8:11
37 37 Siobhan Cunningham Neumann SO 25:37.7 8:15
38 38 Kelly Wenham Centenary (N.J.) SO 25:39.5 8:16
39 39 Palar Mulbah Rosemont SO 26:01.6 8:23
40 Jane Lebherz Notre Dame (Md.) SR 26:11.3 8:26
41 Hannah Baggott Immaculata FR 26:21.9 8:30
42 40 Alexis Namyak Marywood SR 26:22.9 8:30
43 41 Krissy Giles Cabrini SR 26:31.1 8:33
44 42 Faith Fayiah Neumann FR 26:46.4 8:38
45 43 Jessica Condrack Centenary (N.J.) JR 26:55.0 8:40
46 Adamary Sanchez-Mart Notre Dame (Md.) FR 27:16.1 8:47
47 44 Esther Maffet Cairn FR 27:25.2 8:50
48 Alexandra Coacci Marywood SO 27:29.8 8:51
49 45 Tiffany Cuth Cedar Crest SO 27:35.7 8:53
50 Morgan Herman Cairn SO 27:36.9 8:54

Colonial States Athletic Conference XC Championships
October 30, 2016 - Cheslen Preserve, Coatesville, PA
WOMEN'S RACE - 5K

Place TmPl Name School Div Flag Time Pace
51 46 Brittney Bonser Cedar Crest SO 27:59.1 9:01
52 Karalyn Sitch Immaculata FR 28:06.0 9:03
53 Micah Castelo Notre Dame (Md.) JR 28:07.2 9:04
54 47 Rachel Wolters Neumann FR 28:09.8 9:04
55 48 Megan Oyer Keystone SO 28:29.8 9:11
56 Kara Sedlack Notre Dame (Md.) SR 28:30.1 9:11
57 49 Patricia Staquet Rosemont FR 28:33.4 9:12
58 50 Amirah Guerrero Neumann SR 28:38.1 9:13
59 51 Megan Mercanti Keystone JR 28:49.0 9:17
60 Linda Carlson Immaculata JR 28:55.5 9:19
61 52 Nicole Mortimer Neumann JR 29:03.0 9:22
62 Mary Demenna Immaculata SO 29:16.9 9:26
63 53 Julia Howell Neumann FR 29:19.7 9:27
64 Vanessa Sanchez Immaculata SO 29:22.5 9:28
65 54 Charmaine Moore Gwynedd-Mercy SO 29:24.9 9:29
66 Megan Wood Notre Dame (Md.) SR 29:26.6 9:29
67 55 Jordan Horsley Cabrini SO 29:29.5 9:30
68 56 Kirsten Replogle Cedar Crest FR 29:45.9 9:35
69 57 Moriah Kirk Rosemont FR 29:53.8 9:38
70 58 Adrianna Meaders Summit (Pa.) FR 30:14.0 9:44
71 59 Mariah Gaylord Summit (Pa.) FR 30:14.3 9:44
72 60 Kristy Keller Keystone JR 30:17.2 9:45
73 61 Cierra Adkins Gwynedd-Mercy SR 30:24.2 9:48
74 62 Amber Brecht Gwynedd-Mercy FR 30:27.2 9:49
75 Cassie Kilheeney Marywood FR 30:45.2 9:54
76 63 Heather Campbell Neumann SO 30:45.5 9:54
77 Jasmine Wise Notre Dame (Md.) SR 31:34.8 10:10
78 64 Abigail Wolfe Rosemont FR 32:04.1 10:20
79 Raymeshia Elliott Neumann JR 32:15.1 10:23
80 65 Raisha Lightfoot Bot Cabrini FR 32:19.7 10:25
81 66 Amanda Connell Cedar Crest FR 32:28.7 10:28
82 Jesi Manning Immaculata FR 32:36.6 10:30
83 Justine Mudiay Notre Dame (Md.) SO 34:07.1 10:59
84 67 Katymae Swan Summit (Pa.) FR 35:55.3 11:34
85 68 Amy Antal Cabrini SO 36:30.5 11:46
86 Kayin Mazyck Notre Dame (Md.) FR 37:21.4 12:02